Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Road (Providing Concrete Road Surface)padmale Haripur Sangli Dhamani Madhavnagar Padmale Road Sh 154 Km.5/200 To 6/200 (Sect. Shastri Chowk To Lokhndi Bridge )
|
| Description |
Improvement To Road (Providing Concrete Road Surface)padmale Haripur Sangli Dhamani Madhavnagar Padmale Road Sh 154 Km.5/200 To 6/200 (Sect. Shastri Chowk To Lokhndi Bridge )
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDRP_1144550_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No. 71 for 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAL. MIRAJ. DIST. SANGLI. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1992913 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2025
Expired 569 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to road (providing concrete road surface)padmale haripur sangli dhamani madhavnagar padmale road sh-154 km.5/200 to 6/200 (sect- shastri chowk to lokhndi bridge )
Improvement to road (providing concrete road surface)padmale haripur sangli dhamani madhavnagar padmale road sh-154 km.5/200 to 6/200 (sect- shastri chowk to lokhndi bridge )
Read moreImprovement to road (providing concrete road surface) padmale haripur sangli dhamani madhavnagar padmale road sh-154 km.5/546 to 8/592 (sect- prashik chowk to haripur) in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Improvement to road (providing concrete road surface) padmale haripur sangli dhamani madhavnagar padmale road sh-154 km.5/546 to 8/592 (sect- prashik chowk to haripur) in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Read moreProviding cd work on padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani vishrambag madhavnagar padmale road sh-154 at km 27/677. tal. miraj, dist. sangli
Providing cd work on padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani vishrambag madhavnagar padmale road sh-154 at km 27/677. tal. miraj, dist. sangli
Read moreImprovements to road padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani madhavnagar vishrambag padmale road sh-154 km 22/00 to 23/376 tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Improvements to road padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani madhavnagar vishrambag padmale road sh-154 km 22/00 to 23/376 tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Read moreImprovements to road padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani madhavnagar vishrambag padmale road sh-154 km.21/066 to 21/731 (section r.o.b. to laxmi temple) tal miraj, dist-sangli.
Improvements to road padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani madhavnagar vishrambag padmale road sh-154 km.21/066 to 21/731 (section r.o.b. to laxmi temple) tal miraj, dist-sangli.
Read moreImprovements to road padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani madhavnagar vishrambag padmale road sh-154 km.18/979 to 19/764 (section sphurti chowk to s.h. 152) tal miraj, dist-sangli.
Improvements to road padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani madhavnagar vishrambag padmale road sh-154 km.18/979 to 19/764 (section sphurti chowk to s.h. 152) tal miraj, dist-sangli.
Read moreOne year maintenance to road padamale sangli haripur dhamani madhavnagar padamale sh-154 km.0/00 to 30/395
One year maintenance to road padamale sangli haripur dhamani madhavnagar padamale sh-154 km.0/00 to 30/395
Read moreImprovements to madhavnagar padmale mouje digraj brahmanal road m.d.r. 42 km 1/00 to 5/00 , in tal. miraj, dist. sangli.(section mit school to mouje digraj village)
Improvements to madhavnagar padmale mouje digraj brahmanal road m.d.r. 42 km 1/00 to 5/00 , in tal. miraj, dist. sangli.(section mit school to mouje digraj village)
Read moreOne year maintenance to road madhavnagar padmale mouje digraj bramhnal road mdr-42 km 0/000 to 8/000. (
One year maintenance to road madhavnagar padmale mouje digraj bramhnal road mdr-42 km 0/000 to 8/000. (
Read moreProposed internal hotmix roads in vasantdada indutrial estate on sangli madhavnagar road in wn.11 sangli.
Proposed internal hotmix roads in vasantdada indutrial estate on sangli madhavnagar road in wn.11 sangli.
Read moreof your Industry type