Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements With Widening To Old Dhamani Inam Dhamani Vishrambag Market Yard Sangli Road Mdr 43 Km 3/500 To 5/400 (Section Inam Dhamani To 100 Ft Road) In Tal. Miraj, Dist. Sangli
|
| Description |
Improvements With Widening To Old Dhamani Inam Dhamani Vishrambag Market Yard Sangli Road Mdr 43 Km 3/500 To 5/400 (Section Inam Dhamani To 100 Ft Road) In Tal. Miraj, Dist. Sangli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_926152_23 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No. 17 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer P W Circle Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1128 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27.
Read moreWidening with improvements to road from old dhamani inam dhamani market yard vishrambag kupwad sawali tanang malgaon road mdr-43 km.14/775 to 15/700 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Widening with improvements to road from old dhamani inam dhamani market yard vishrambag kupwad sawali tanang malgaon road mdr-43 km.14/775 to 15/700 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Read moreImprovements to road padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani madhavnagar vishrambag padmale road sh-154 km 22/00 to 23/376 tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Improvements to road padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani madhavnagar vishrambag padmale road sh-154 km 22/00 to 23/376 tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Read moreImprovements with widening to road juni dhamani inam dhamani 100 ft vishrambag market yard sawali tanang road mdr 43 km. 4/600 to 5/400 in tal- miraj,dist-sangli (section hasara chowk to 100 ft road)
Improvements with widening to road juni dhamani inam dhamani 100 ft vishrambag market yard sawali tanang road mdr 43 km. 4/600 to 5/400 in tal- miraj,dist-sangli (section hasara chowk to 100 ft road)
Read moreImprovements with widening to road karnal budhagaon wanlesswadi to inam dhamani road mdr-128 km.11/800 to 14/850 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Improvements with widening to road karnal budhagaon wanlesswadi to inam dhamani road mdr-128 km.11/800 to 14/850 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Read moreImprovements to road padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani madhavnagar vishrambag padmale road sh-154 km.21/066 to 21/731 (section r.o.b. to laxmi temple) tal miraj, dist-sangli.
Improvements to road padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani madhavnagar vishrambag padmale road sh-154 km.21/066 to 21/731 (section r.o.b. to laxmi temple) tal miraj, dist-sangli.
Read moreImprovements to road padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani madhavnagar vishrambag padmale road sh-154 km.18/979 to 19/764 (section sphurti chowk to s.h. 152) tal miraj, dist-sangli.
Improvements to road padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani madhavnagar vishrambag padmale road sh-154 km.18/979 to 19/764 (section sphurti chowk to s.h. 152) tal miraj, dist-sangli.
Read moreProviding cd work on padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani vishrambag madhavnagar padmale road sh-154 at km 27/677. tal. miraj, dist. sangli
Providing cd work on padmale sangli haripur ankali inam dhamani vishrambag madhavnagar padmale road sh-154 at km 27/677. tal. miraj, dist. sangli
Read moreImprovements with widening to road karnal budhagaon kupwad wanlesswadi vijaynagar to inam dhamani road mdr-128 km.4/200 to 8/600 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli. (sect- budhagaon to kupwad)
Improvements with widening to road karnal budhagaon kupwad wanlesswadi vijaynagar to inam dhamani road mdr-128 km.4/200 to 8/600 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli. (sect- budhagaon to kupwad)
Read moreConstruction of sabhagruh for rajashri shahu shikshan sanstha at village inam dhamani. tal. miraj, dist. sangli.
Construction of sabhagruh for rajashri shahu shikshan sanstha at village inam dhamani. tal. miraj, dist. sangli.
Read moreof your Industry type