Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Widening With Improvements To Road From Old Dhamani Inam Dhamani Market Yard Vishrambag Kupwad Sawali Tanang Malgaon Road Mdr 43 Km.14/775 To 15/700 In Tal Miraj, Dist Sangli.
Description
Widening With Improvements To Road From Old Dhamani Inam Dhamani Market Yard Vishrambag Kupwad Sawali Tanang Malgaon Road Mdr 43 Km.14/775 To 15/700 In Tal Miraj, Dist Sangli.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_926152_33
Reference
Number
E-Tender Notice No. 17 for 2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer P W Circle Kolhapur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 19, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 31/07/2023

Expired 1128 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.