Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Carrying Out Maintenance Work Of Puspakraj Chowk Signal, College Corner Chowk Signal, Azad Chowk Signal, Vishrambag Chowk Signal, Vijaynagar Chowk Signal In Sangli Area And Mahatma Gandhi Chowk Signal In Miraj Area Under Sangli Miraj Kupwad City Muni
|
| Description |
Carrying Out Maintenance Work Of Puspakraj Chowk Signal, College Corner Chowk Signal, Azad Chowk Signal, Vishrambag Chowk Signal, Vijaynagar Chowk Signal In Sangli Area And Mahatma Gandhi Chowk Signal In Miraj Area Under Sangli Miraj Kupwad City Muni
|
| Organisation | Sangli Miraj Kupwad Municipal Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SMKMC_1015290_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Electric_31_2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1250 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sangli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1776136 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sangli police pared ground wall at vishrambag, sangli. tal. miraj.
Construction of sangli police pared ground wall at vishrambag, sangli. tal. miraj.
Read moreImprovements to road peth sangli miraj mhaisal road sh-152 km.45/300 to 47/100 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli (section- pushparaj chowk to vishrambag)
Improvements to road peth sangli miraj mhaisal road sh-152 km.45/300 to 47/100 in tal-miraj, dist-sangli (section- pushparaj chowk to vishrambag)
Read moreExtension of construction of office building for public works sub-division, sangli at vishrambag, sangli. taluka miraj district sangli
Extension of construction of office building for public works sub-division, sangli at vishrambag, sangli. taluka miraj district sangli
Read moreProposed construction of hotmix road 1) from s. t. stand to tabharat stadium 2. rajwada chowk to azad chowk in sangli
Proposed construction of hotmix road 1) from s. t. stand to tabharat stadium 2. rajwada chowk to azad chowk in sangli
Read moreProposed development of military tank patform civil work for sangli miraj kupwad corporation sangli
Proposed development of military tank patform civil work for sangli miraj kupwad corporation sangli
Read moreProposed development of lt.dadukaka b remand home with hotmix work, sangli-miraj road in sangli
Proposed development of lt.dadukaka b remand home with hotmix work, sangli-miraj road in sangli
Read moreProposed construction of garden for gulabrao patil trust for sangli miraj kupwad municipal corporation at vijaynagar sangli.
Proposed construction of garden for gulabrao patil trust for sangli miraj kupwad municipal corporation at vijaynagar sangli.
Read moreProposed construction of garden for gulabrao patil trust for sangli miraj kupwad municipal corporation at vijaynagar sangli.
Proposed construction of garden for gulabrao patil trust for sangli miraj kupwad municipal corporation at vijaynagar sangli.
Read moreEnumeration of existing trees and enumeration of heritage trees in sangli miraj and kupwad city municipal corporation area
Enumeration of existing trees and enumeration of heritage trees in sangli miraj and kupwad city municipal corporation area
Read moreImprovement of water supply distribution system sangli miraj and kupwad municipal corporation.
Improvement of water supply distribution system sangli miraj and kupwad municipal corporation.
Read moreof your Industry type