Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.9/24 Reconstruction Of Walls On Sides Of Culvert Near Pullupalam, Construction Of Drain And Laying Interlocking Tiles Near Small Lane At Maliyekkalparambu Div 4
|
| Description |
S.9/24 Reconstruction Of Walls On Sides Of Culvert Near Pullupalam, Construction Of Drain And Laying Interlocking Tiles Near Small Lane At Maliyekkalparambu Div 4
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_586917_27 |
|
Reference Number |
Kochi muncipal corparation CCPC3/27603/22(2) |
| Tender Fee | 650 |
| EMD | 6300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ernakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.10/24 construction of drain and interlocking tile laying at lane near karippalam ground ,lane inside of maliyekkalparambu div 4
S.10/24 construction of drain and interlocking tile laying at lane near karippalam ground ,lane inside of maliyekkalparambu div 4
Read moreS.8/24-reconstruction of small lane near adhikaravalappu thodu div 4
S.8/24-reconstruction of small lane near adhikaravalappu thodu div 4
Read moreEye1/4465/22-reconstruction of drain and culvert at kariyappilly lane in div no.38
Eye1/4465/22-reconstruction of drain and culvert at kariyappilly lane in div no.38
Read moreReconstruction of 4 nos damaged wing walls of culvert
Reconstruction of 4 nos damaged wing walls of culvert(size&#x0d 4x4m) at chainage 5340 (nayasher) in sh-07 under manglutan section&#x0d under sub division no.ii, cd-iii,apwd.
Read morePaving interlocking tiles in major road lane no.3 (near post nopaving interlocking tiles in major road lane no.3 (near post no. mtr/8) in div 52. mtr/8) in div 52
Paving interlocking&#x0d tiles in major road lane no.3&#x0d (near post no. mtr/8) in div 52
Read moreHariparvat zone, construction work by interlocking tiles on side tracks on both sides of service lane of flyover located at sultanganj culvert
Hariparvat zone, construction work by interlocking tiles on side tracks on both sides of service lane of flyover located at sultanganj culvert
Read moreKre 1-3448/23 drain construction in labour colony road , bye lane road maintenance and reconstruction of culvert in div.45
Kre 1-3448/23 drain&#x0d construction in labour colony road bye lane&#x0d road maintenance and reconstruction of&#x0d culvert in div.45
Read moreReconstruction of lane drain near imambara at shamaswari sgr
Reconstruction of lane drain near imambara at shamaswari sgr
Read moreS.461/24 reconstruction of drain at chittoor road from cemeteri mukku to walkswall lane and north and south sides of st.benedict road in div.68
S.461/24 reconstruction of drain at chittoor road from cemeteri mukku to walkswall lane and north and south sides of st.benedict road in div.68
Read moreof your Industry type