Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kre 1 3448/23 Drain Construction In Labour Colony Road , Bye Lane Road Maintenance And Reconstruction Of Culvert In Div.45
|
| Description |
Kre 1 3448/23 Drain&Amp#X0d
Construction In Labour Colony Road Bye Lane&Amp#X0d
Road Maintenance And Reconstruction Of&Amp#X0d
Culvert In Div.45
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_738583_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KRE 1-3448/23 Drain Construction in Labour colony road ,bye lane road Maintenance and Reconstruction |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 27388 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ERNAKULAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1221196 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2025
Expired 526 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kre 1-1526/24 paving interlocking tile karolil lane bye road in div.45
Kre 1-1526/24 paving&#x0d interlocking tile karolil lane bye road in&#x0d div.45
Read morePuthuchira colony bye lane 1 cc block laying in div.56-kre 2-3034/23-
Puthuchira colony bye lane 1 cc&#x0d block laying in div.56-kre 2-3034/23-
Read moreConstruction of pramathesh baruah road bye lane, div-iv
Construction of various roads and drains under gmc area under the award of sopd 2020-21.
Read more-kre 1-2478/24 desilting big drains in div.45-
-kre 1-2478/24 desilting big&#x0d drains in div.45-
Read moreKre 1-2474/24 desilting small drains in div.45
Kre 1-2474/24 desilting small drains in div.45
Read moreMoe4/004952/23 shenayees road bye lane concreting and construction of drain culvert slab in div 65
Moe4/004952/23 shenayees road bye lane concreting and construction of drain culvert slab in div 65
Read more-kre 3-3510/23 thottakkattil lane drain construction in div.56
-kre 3-3510/23 thottakkattil lane&#x0d drain construction in div.56
Read mores 105/24 puzhakkarapadam road,pooja milk end , aadappilly lane, nallithuruthu lane, thuruthiyil lane 1 and 2, vakkatt lane, vennalappara bye lane, pattarumadam road, ambedkra road bye lane tarring div 42
s 105/24 puzhakkarapadam road,pooja milk end , aadappilly lane, nallithuruthu lane, thuruthiyil lane 1 and 2, vakkatt lane, vennalappara bye lane, pattarumadam road, ambedkra road bye lane tarring div 42
Read moreConstruction of iti old bye lane, div-iv
Construction of various roads and drains under gmc area under the award of sopd 2020-21.
Read moreof your Industry type