Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.8/24 Reconstruction Of Small Lane Near Adhikaravalappu Thodu Div 4
|
| Description |
S.8/24 Reconstruction Of Small Lane Near Adhikaravalappu Thodu Div 4
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_586917_26 |
|
Reference Number |
Kochi muncipal corparation CCPC3/27603/22(2) |
| Tender Fee | 650 |
| EMD | 6400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ernakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreS.9/24-reconstruction of walls on sides of culvert near pullupalam, construction of drain and laying interlocking tiles near small lane at maliyekkalparambu div 4
S.9/24-reconstruction of walls on sides of culvert near pullupalam, construction of drain and laying interlocking tiles near small lane at maliyekkalparambu div 4
Read moreS.4/24 reconstruction of iron bridge at thundipparambu div 4
S.4/24 reconstruction of iron bridge at thundipparambu div 4
Read moreS-328/24-renovation of poruveli thodu, mythri lane culvert, thodu from polassery to galaxy in div 40
S-328/24-renovation of poruveli thodu, mythri lane culvert, thodu from polassery to galaxy in div 40
Read moreS.10/24 construction of drain and interlocking tile laying at lane near karippalam ground ,lane inside of maliyekkalparambu div 4
S.10/24 construction of drain and interlocking tile laying at lane near karippalam ground ,lane inside of maliyekkalparambu div 4
Read moreS-321/24 drain reconstruction in kannanthodath road, drain construction in puthenpura lane in div 38
S-321/24 drain reconstruction in kannanthodath road, drain construction in puthenpura lane in div 38
Read moreS-85/24 renovation of drain and lane near ath at div 20
S-85/24 renovation of drain and lane near ath at div 20
Read moreS.39/25 reconstruction of drain from chethana junction to changadampokku thodu in div.39
S.39/25 reconstruction of drain from chethana junction to changadampokku thodu in div.39
Read moreS-476/24.-drain reconstruction at south keerthinagar road ,sangamam lane and yuvakalatharang road in div.71
S-476/24.-drain reconstruction at south keerthinagar road ,sangamam lane and yuvakalatharang road in div.71
Read moreS.33/24-interlocking tile laying near fort queen bar div 8
S.33/24-interlocking tile laying near fort queen bar div 8
Read moreof your Industry type