Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Aku Sekh House To Sisir Sardar House At Kurunnahar Paschimpara Of Kurunnahar Gram Panchayat. Activity Id 40157047.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Aku Sekh House To Sisir Sardar House At Kurunnahar Paschimpara Of Kurunnahar Gram Panchayat. Activity Id 40157047.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_631910_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT No- 19/KGP/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3998 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MOUZA- KURUNNAHAR, JL-148, PLOT- 2183 to 2196 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1353854 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar submersible near nabagram kuyotala at kurunnahar paschimpara. activity id - 109842206/2025-26
Installation of solar submersible near nabagram kuyotala at kurunnahar paschimpara. activity id - 109842206/2025-26
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible with over head tank at kurunnahar paschimpara khaspara. activity id- 98125798 - 2024-25
Installation of solar submersible with over head tank at kurunnahar paschimpara khaspara. activity id- 98125798 - 2024-25
Read morePcc road from negun majlish dighi manik sardar house towards sisir sardar house at sansad iv (id 68720343)
Pcc road from negun majlish dighi manik sardar house towards sisir sardar house at sansad iv (id 68720343)
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from pran kumar roy land to sasthi sardar house at bagsina of kurunnahar gp. activity id- 40156967
Construction of concrete drain from pran kumar roy land to sasthi sardar house at bagsina of kurunnahar gp. activity id- 40156967
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from pmgsy road towards ehan nabi sekh house at simla sardar sekh para under mertala g.p. activity id 127715353
Construction of concrete road from pmgsy road towards ehan nabi sekh house at simla sardar sekh para under mertala g.p.activity id 127715353
Read moreConst of high drain from saifuddin sekh house to jumat sekh house dharsona activity id 40207368
Const of high drain from saifuddin sekh house to jumat sekh house dharsona activity id 40207368
Read moreConstruction of c c platform in front of kurunnahar community hall cpc centre at kurunnahar gram panchayat. activity id- 98262755 -24-25.
Construction of c c platform in front of kurunnahar community hall cpc centre at kurunnahar gram panchayat. activity id- 98262755 -24-25.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from giyas mallicks house to main rasta at ramghati under kurunnahar gram panchayat , activity id - 68555332
Construction of cc road from giyas mallicks house to main rasta at ramghati under kurunnahar gram panchayat , activity id - 68555332
Read moreConstuction of cc road from ajijul sekh house to rahamatulla sekh house at sultanbag (activity id-106861215 )
Constuction of cc road from ajijul sekh house to rahamatulla sekh house at sultanbag (activity id-106861215 )&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of solar light at mannan sekh house(activity id-67213670)
Installation of solar light at mannan sekh house(activity id-67213670)
Read moreof your Industry type