Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Submersible Near Nabagram Kuyotala At Kurunnahar Paschimpara. Activity Id 109842206/2025 26
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Submersible Near Nabagram Kuyotala At Kurunnahar Paschimpara. Activity Id 109842206/2025 26
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_870614_2 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT - 05/KGP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7433 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MOUZA - KURUNNAHAR, J.L. NO. - 148, PLOT NO- 1835 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1958226 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2025
Expired 429 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreRepair & restoration of yaddali b.c.b. across kagina river near yaddali village in sedam taluka kalaburagi district. (under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26)
Repair & restoration of yaddali b.c.b. across kagina river near yaddali village in sedam taluka kalaburagi district. (under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26)
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible with over head tank at kurunnahar paschimpara khaspara. activity id- 98125798 - 2024-25
Installation of solar submersible with over head tank at kurunnahar paschimpara khaspara. activity id- 98125798 - 2024-25
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible with over head tank near durgamandir at manikpur of kurunnahar gp, activity id- 98126534
Installation of solar submersible with over head tank near durgamandir at manikpur of kurunnahar gp, activity id - 98126534
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible with over head tank near durgamandir at kapsundi under kurunnahar gp, activity id no-68436258
Installation of solar submersible with over head tank near durgamandir at kapsundi under kurunnahar gp, activity id no-68436258
Read moreConstruction of cc road from aku sekh house to sisir sardar house at kurunnahar paschimpara of kurunnahar gram panchayat. activity id - 40157047.
Construction of cc road from aku sekh house to sisir sardar house at kurunnahar paschimpara of kurunnahar gram panchayat. activity id - 40157047.
Read moreSolar power safe driniking water at nabagram duleypara at nabagram activity id- 71302345
Solar power safe driniking water at nabagram duleypara at nabagram activity id- 71302345
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible near dadhia bus stand activity id 89510931
Installation of solar submersible near dadhia bus stand activity id 89510931
Read moreBarasat more solar mini submersible mouja paschimpara jl 89 id 109857379
Barasat more solar mini submersible mouja paschimpara jl 89 id 109857379
Read moreBarasat more solar mini submersible mouza paschimpara jl 89 id 109857379
Barasat more solar mini submersible mouza paschimpara jl 89 id 109857379
Read moreof your Industry type