Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C C Platform In Front Of Kurunnahar Community Hall Cpc Centre At Kurunnahar Gram Panchayat. Activity Id 98262755 24 25.
|
| Description |
Construction Of C C Platform In Front Of Kurunnahar Community Hall Cpc Centre At Kurunnahar Gram Panchayat. Activity Id 98262755 24 25.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_845718_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT No- 01/KGP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4370 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mouza- Kurunnahar, JL-148, plot-1641 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1887196 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/05/2025
Expired 471 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairingand upgradation of biprit cpc building activity id 113888877
&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d repairingand upgradation of biprit cpc building activity id113888877&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of community hall at gram panchayat activity id- 68620498
Construction of community hall at gram panchayat activity id- 68620498
Read moreConstruction of community hall at khandisole uttarpara activity id n0-96956007
Construction of community hall at khandisole uttarpara activity id n0-96956007
Read moreConstruction of community hall at tarabari dhibar para. activity id-90870332.
Construction of community hall at tarabari dhibar para. activity id-90870332.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from aku sekh house to sisir sardar house at kurunnahar paschimpara of kurunnahar gram panchayat. activity id - 40157047.
Construction of cc road from aku sekh house to sisir sardar house at kurunnahar paschimpara of kurunnahar gram panchayat. activity id - 40157047.
Read moreConstruction of community hall cum training centre at kashipur gp office(2nd floor) (activity id 350466 of 2024-25)
Construction of community hall cum training centre at kashipur gp office(2nd floor) (activity id 350466 of 2024-25)
Read moreRepair maintenance of community hall swadbhab mondap at srirampur. activity id- 67091388
Repair maintenance of community hall swadbhab mondap at srirampur. activity id- 67091388
Read moreConstruction of community hall nearby masjidpur society at masjidpur, activity id- 97491526
Construction of community hall nearby masjidpur society at masjidpur, activity id- 97491526
Read moreConstruction of community hall near shantipur community at mouja shrirampur activity id- 97657421 (2024-25)
Construction of community hall near shantipur community at mouja shrirampur activity id- 97657421 (2024-25)
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible near nabagram kuyotala at kurunnahar paschimpara. activity id - 109842206/2025-26
Installation of solar submersible near nabagram kuyotala at kurunnahar paschimpara. activity id - 109842206/2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type