Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Pran Kumar Roy Land To Sasthi Sardar House At Bagsina Of Kurunnahar Gp. Activity Id 40156967
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Pran Kumar Roy Land To Sasthi Sardar House At Bagsina Of Kurunnahar Gp. Activity Id 40156967
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_737433_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT No- 06/KGP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6820 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mouza- Bagsina,JL No- 114, Plot No- 105-234 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1629052 |
| Start Date | August 23, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2024
Expired 733 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from aku sekh house to sisir sardar house at kurunnahar paschimpara of kurunnahar gram panchayat. activity id - 40157047.
Construction of cc road from aku sekh house to sisir sardar house at kurunnahar paschimpara of kurunnahar gram panchayat. activity id - 40157047.
Read moreCc cover drain from jayanta roy land to ajit roy land at part no 13/06 (activity id-(98183267/2024-25)
Cc cover drain from jayanta roy land to ajit roy land at part no 13/06 (activity id-(98183267/2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from madan land to samir roy activity id - 113137476
Construction of cover drain from madan land to samir roy activity id - 113137476
Read moreTt sinking of tube well near amulya kumar sardar house at ulubati (activity id-97643471)
Tt sinking of tube well near amulya kumar sardar house at ulubati &#x0d (activity id-97643471)&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of 6 nos solar street light at bagsina under kurunnahar gp 15 th cfc untied for the year 2023-2024 activity code -68478194
Installation of 6 nos solar street light at bagsina under kurunnahar gp 15 th cfc untied for the year 2023-2024 activity code -68478194
Read moreConstruction of c c platform in front of kurunnahar community hall cpc centre at kurunnahar gram panchayat. activity id- 98262755 -24-25.
Construction of c c platform in front of kurunnahar community hall cpc centre at kurunnahar gram panchayat. activity id- 98262755 -24-25.
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible near nabagram kuyotala at kurunnahar paschimpara. activity id - 109842206/2025-26
Installation of solar submersible near nabagram kuyotala at kurunnahar paschimpara. activity id - 109842206/2025-26
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible with over head tank at kurunnahar paschimpara khaspara. activity id- 98125798 - 2024-25
Installation of solar submersible with over head tank at kurunnahar paschimpara khaspara. activity id- 98125798 - 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain from mahendra roy land to lohanda samsan at lohanda sansad under rampur gp,activity id-97568819
Construction of rcc drain from mahendra roy land to lohanda samsan at lohanda sansad under rampur gp,activity id-97568819
Read moreConstruction of cc road from nibaran roy land to parimal roy land at suk-e sansad under sukdevpur gp (id-66798656)
Construction of cc road from nibaran roy land to parimal roy land at suk-e sansad under sukdevpur gp (id-66798656)
Read moreof your Industry type