Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Un Insulated Cadmium Copper Catenary Wire 65 Sq Mm
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106278659 |
|
Reference Number |
L9245183 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106278659/viewNitPdf_4493772.pdf |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 16:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Un-insulated cadmium copper catenary wire 65 sq mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUn-insulated cadmium copper catenary wire 65 sq. mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUn-insulated cadmium copper catenary wire 65 sq. mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUn-insulated cadmium copper catenary wire 65 sq. mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUn-insulated cadmium copper catenary wire 65 sq. mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUn-insulated cadmium copper catenary wire 65 sq. mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUn-insulated cadmium copper catenary wire 65 sq mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUn-insulated cadmium copper catenary wire 65 sq. mm etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUn-insulated cadmium copper catenary wire 65 sq mm (19/2.10 mm)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUn- insulated cadmium copper catenary wire (19/2.10 mm ) 65 sq. mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type