Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Urgent Tender Invitation: Insulated Cadmium Copper Catenary Wire 🌟 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Un Insulated Cadmium Copper Catenary Wire (19/2.10 Mm ) With A Cross Sectional Area Of 65 Sq. Mm. 📅 Submission Deadline: April 18, 2024, 10:30 Am Interested Bidders Are Requested To Review The Complete Tender Documentation For Detailed Specifications And Submission Guidelines. No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Is Required. Keywords: Insulated Cadmium Copper Catenary Wire, Tender, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Catenary Wire, Railways Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Un Insulated Cadmium Copper Catenary Wire (19/2.10 Mm ) 65 Sq. Mm.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106304981 |
|
Reference Number |
L7245131A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106304981/viewNitPdf_4523848.pdf |
| Start Date | March 28, 2024 18:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/04/2024
Expired 871 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Un-insulated cadmium copper catenary wire 65 sq mm (19/2.10 mm)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUn-insulated cadmium copper catenary wire (19/2.10 mm) 65 sq. mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUn- insulated cadmium copper catenary wire (19/2.10 mm ) 65 sq. mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUn- insulated cadmium copper catenary wire(19/2.10 mm) 65 sq. mm --etc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUn- insulated cadmium copper catenary wire (19/2.10 mm) 65 sq. mm --etc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUn- insulated cadmium copper catenary wire 65 sq.mm (19/2.10 mm).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUn-insulated cadmium copper catenary wire (19/2.10 mm) 65 sq.mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUn-insulated cadmium copper catenary wire 65 sq mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUn-insulated cadmium copper catenary wire 65 sq. mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUn-insulated cadmium copper catenary wire 65 sq. mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type