Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Un Insulated Cadmium Copper Catenary Wire 65 Sq. Mm. 🌟 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Un Insulated Cadmium Copper Catenary Wire With A Cross Sectional Area Of 65 Sq. Mm. 🔧 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 29, 2024, 10:30 Am Interested Bidders Are Requested To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Submissions Should Be In Accordance With The Tender Requirements And Adhere To The Stipulated Timelines. Keywords: Un Insulated Cadmium Copper Catenary Wire, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government Ministry/Department, Tender, Bid Submission, Hubli| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Un Insulated Cadmium Copper Catenary Wire 65 Sq. Mm.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106323264 |
|
Reference Number |
L7245301A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106323264/viewNitPdf_4544500.pdf |
| Start Date | April 19, 2024 22:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/04/2024
Expired 856 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Un-insulated cadmium copper catenary wire 65 sq mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUn-insulated cadmium copper catenary wire 65 sq. mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUn-insulated cadmium copper catenary wire 65 sq. mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUn-insulated cadmium copper catenary wire 65 sq. mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUn-insulated cadmium copper catenary wire 65 sq. mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUn-insulated cadmium copper catenary wire 65 sq mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUn-insulated cadmium copper catenary wire 65 sq mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUn-insulated cadmium copper catenary wire 65 sq. mm etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUn-insulated cadmium copper catenary wire 65 sq mm (19/2.10 mm)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUn- insulated cadmium copper catenary wire (19/2.10 mm ) 65 sq. mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type