Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cover Drain From H/O Subal Das To New Culvert, Mouza Sankizahan, Code 94033047, Fy 2024 2025, Fund 15 Th Fc Tied
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cover Drain From H/O Subal Das To New Culvert, Mouza Sankizahan, Code 94033047, Fy 2024 2025, Fund 15 Th Fc Tied
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_781703_1 |
|
Reference Number |
123/GOPAL/2024, DATE-09/12/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANKHIJAHAN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1731959 |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 622 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of 3.0 hp (1.0hp) submersible pump and pipeline near h/o kanti das, sankizahan, code- 92027881, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc tied
Sinking of 3.0 hp (1.0hp) submersible pump and pipeline near h/o kanti das, sankizahan, code- 92027881, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreSinking of 3.0 hp (1.0hp) submersible pump and pipeline near h/o dipak das, sankizahan, code- 92026016, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc tied
Sinking of 3.0 hp (1.0hp) submersible pump and pipeline near h/o dipak das, sankizahan, code- 92026016, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreSinking of 3.0 hp (1.0hp) submersible pump and pipeline near h/o giridhari das, sankizahan, code- 92041417, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc tied
Sinking of 3.0 hp (1.0hp) submersible pump and pipeline near h/o giridhari das, sankizahan, code- 92041417, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from h/o biswanath das to culvert mouza- dakshin garankati, code- 93884687, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc tied
Construction of cover drain from h/o biswanath das to culvert mouza- dakshin garankati, code- 93884687, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreSinking of 3.0 hp (1.0hp) submersible pump and pipeline near ganga gharami, sankizahan, code- 92028544, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc tied
Sinking of 3.0 hp (1.0hp) submersible pump and pipeline near ganga gharami, sankizahan, code- 92028544, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreConstruction of community women toilet near h o brojolal das xxv, sankijahan mouza, code- 110420587, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Construction of community women toilet near h o brojolal das xxv, sankijahan mouza, code- 110420587, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o sukhen das (xxv), sankijahan mouza, code- 112807921, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied,
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o sukhen das (xxv), sankijahan mouza, code- 112807921, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied,
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o sukhen das (xxv), sankijahan mouza, code- 112807921, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o sukhen das (xxv), sankijahan mouza, code- 112807921, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o sukhen das (xxv), sankijahan mouza, code- 112807921, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o sukhen das (xxv), sankijahan mouza, code- 112807921, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from h/o bijoy baidya to culvert, mouza- gopalganj, code- 94033988, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc tied
Construction of cover drain from h/o bijoy baidya to culvert, mouza- gopalganj, code- 94033988, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreof your Industry type