Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge (W)/Hsr 53/2024 25 Spl Repair To Mes Installation In Bhojraj And Ebs
|
| Description |
Ge (W)/Hsr 53/2024 25 Spl Repair To Mes Installation In Bhojraj And Ebs
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_678943_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE (W)/HSR-53/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 76000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HISAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=759476 |
| Start Date | October 24, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2024
Expired 675 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ca no. ge (w)/hsr-59/2023-24 periodical services to bldg of ebs bhojraj
Ca no. ge (w)/hsr-59/2023-24 periodical services to bldg of ebs bhojraj 
 and channibari under ge (w) hisar
Read moreGe (w)/hsr-41/2024-25 repair to roof leakage plastering and brickwork at ebs bhojraj and chhanibari
Ge (w)/hsr-41/2024-25 repair to roof leakage plastering and brickwork at ebs bhojraj and chhanibari
Read moreGe (w)/hsr-55/2024-25 repair replacement of street light and connected work at ebs bhojraj and channibar
Ge (w)/hsr-55/2024-25 repair replacement of street light and connected work at ebs bhojraj and channibar
Read moreGe (w)/hsr-80/2024-25 spl repair to bldg no p-33 or md accn at ebs hisar under ge (w) hisar
Ge (w)/hsr-80/2024-25 spl repair to bldg no p-33 or md accn at ebs hisar under ge (w) hisar
Read moreGe(w)/hsr-24/2023-24 repair/replacement of security fencing of zone a, ebs and bhojraj at hisar military station under ge (w) hisar
Ge(w)/hsr-24/2023-24 repair/replacement of security fencing of zone a, ebs and bhojraj at hisar military station under ge (w) hisar
Read moreGe (w)/hsr-02/2025-26 repair/replacement of unserviceable ci/gi pipe lines and connected works at ebs and bhojraj under ge (w) hisar
Ge (w)/hsr-02/2025-26 repair/replacement of unserviceable ci/gi pipe lines and connected works at ebs and bhojraj under ge (w) hisar
Read moreGe(w)/hsr-49/2023-24 repair/replacement of street lights and connected works at ebs bhojraj and channibari under ge (west) hisar
Ge(w)/hsr-49/2023-24 repair/replacement of street lights and connected works at ebs bhojraj and channibari under ge (west) hisar
Read moreGe (w)/hsr-33/2023-24 repair/maint of dg sets including allied works at hisar/bhojraj/ebs at hisar mil station under ge (w) hisar
Ge (w)/hsr-33/2023-24 repair/maint of dg sets including allied works at hisar/bhojraj/ebs at hisar mil station under ge (w) hisar
Read moreCa no ge (w)/hsr-69/2023-24 comprehensive repair replacement of unserviceable ci - gi - pipe line and connected works at ebs and bhojraj under ge (w) hisar
Ca no ge (w)/hsr-69/2023-24 comprehensive repair replacement of unserviceable ci - gi - pipe line and connected works at ebs and bhojraj under ge (w) hisar
Read moreGe(w)/hsr-40/2023-24 term contract for artificier works of zone a in ebs/bhojraj and channibari in hisar mil stn under ge (west) hisar
Ge(w)/hsr-40/2023-24 term contract for artificier works of zone a in ebs/bhojraj and channibari in hisar mil stn under ge (west) hisar
Read moreof your Industry type