Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge (W)/Hsr 55/2024 25 Repair Replacement Of Street Light And Connected Work At Ebs Bhojraj And Channibar
|
| Description |
Ge (W)/Hsr 55/2024 25 Repair Replacement Of Street Light And Connected Work At Ebs Bhojraj And Channibar
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_678512_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE (W)/HSR-55/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HISAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=758983 |
| Start Date | October 22, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/10/2024
Expired 677 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spl repair /replacement of lt panel, feeder pillar, xlpe ug cables and connected items under ge 859 ews
Spl repair /replacement of lt panel, feeder pillar, xlpe ug cables and connected items under ge 859 ews
Read moreRepair/maintenance and replacement of security light, bollard light and allied works at umroi mil stn under ge umroi
Repair/maintenance and replacement of security light, bollard light and allied works at umroi mil stn under ge umroi
Read moreRepair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Repair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Read moreRepair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Repair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Read moreGe(w)/hsr-49/2023-24 repair/replacement of street lights and connected works at ebs bhojraj and channibari under ge (west) hisar
Ge(w)/hsr-49/2023-24 repair/replacement of street lights and connected works at ebs bhojraj and channibari under ge (west) hisar
Read moreGe (w)/hsr-02/2025-26 repair/replacement of unserviceable ci/gi pipe lines and connected works at ebs and bhojraj under ge (w) hisar
Ge (w)/hsr-02/2025-26 repair/replacement of unserviceable ci/gi pipe lines and connected works at ebs and bhojraj under ge (w) hisar
Read moreGe (w)/hsr-53/2024-25 spl repair to mes installation in bhojraj and ebs
Ge (w)/hsr-53/2024-25 spl repair to mes installation in bhojraj and ebs
Read moreCa no. ge (w)/hsr-59/2023-24 periodical services to bldg of ebs bhojraj
Ca no. ge (w)/hsr-59/2023-24 periodical services to bldg of ebs bhojraj 
 and channibari under ge (w) hisar
Read moreCa no ge (w)/hsr-69/2023-24 comprehensive repair replacement of unserviceable ci - gi - pipe line and connected works at ebs and bhojraj under ge (w) hisar
Ca no ge (w)/hsr-69/2023-24 comprehensive repair replacement of unserviceable ci - gi - pipe line and connected works at ebs and bhojraj under ge (w) hisar
Read moreGe(w)/hsr-24/2023-24 repair/replacement of security fencing of zone a, ebs and bhojraj at hisar military station under ge (w) hisar
Ge(w)/hsr-24/2023-24 repair/replacement of security fencing of zone a, ebs and bhojraj at hisar military station under ge (w) hisar
Read moreof your Industry type