Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge (W)/Hsr 02/2025 26 Repair/Replacement Of Unserviceable Ci/Gi Pipe Lines And Connected Works At Ebs And Bhojraj Under Ge (W) Hisar
|
| Description |
Ge (W)/Hsr 02/2025 26 Repair/Replacement Of Unserviceable Ci/Gi Pipe Lines And Connected Works At Ebs And Bhojraj Under Ge (W) Hisar
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_703585_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE (W)/HSR-02/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HISAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=788119 |
| Start Date | April 18, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/04/2025
Expired 499 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs and maintenance of external electric supply, unserviceable earthing and connected items at shibpur and laxmipur area under ge (south) diglipur.
Repairs and maintenance of external electric supply, unserviceable earthing and connected items at shibpur and laxmipur area under ge (south) diglipur.
Read moreGes/pkt/60/2026-27 certain repair/ maint/ improvement to em installations i.e. pump house ohts ci and gi pipe lines, various types of valves and connected items, tubewell pumpsets and connected items, water disinfection system, attending day to day c
Ges/pkt/60/2026-27 certain repair/ maint/ improvement to em installations i.e. pump house ohts ci and gi pipe lines, various types of valves and connected items, tubewell pumpsets and connected items, water disinfection system, attending day to day c
Read moreCa no ge (w)/hsr-69/2023-24 comprehensive repair replacement of unserviceable ci - gi - pipe line and connected works at ebs and bhojraj under ge (w) hisar
Ca no ge (w)/hsr-69/2023-24 comprehensive repair replacement of unserviceable ci - gi - pipe line and connected works at ebs and bhojraj under ge (w) hisar
Read moreGe(w)/hsr-49/2023-24 repair/replacement of street lights and connected works at ebs bhojraj and channibari under ge (west) hisar
Ge(w)/hsr-49/2023-24 repair/replacement of street lights and connected works at ebs bhojraj and channibari under ge (west) hisar
Read moreGe (w)/hsr-33/2023-24 repair/maint of dg sets including allied works at hisar/bhojraj/ebs at hisar mil station under ge (w) hisar
Ge (w)/hsr-33/2023-24 repair/maint of dg sets including allied works at hisar/bhojraj/ebs at hisar mil station under ge (w) hisar
Read moreGe(w)/hsr-24/2023-24 repair/replacement of security fencing of zone a, ebs and bhojraj at hisar military station under ge (w) hisar
Ge(w)/hsr-24/2023-24 repair/replacement of security fencing of zone a, ebs and bhojraj at hisar military station under ge (w) hisar
Read moreCa no ge (w)/hsr-72/2023-24 repair maintenance replacement of unserviceable ci di gi pipe lines and connected allied works at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Ca no ge (w)/hsr-72/2023-24 repair maintenance replacement of unserviceable ci di gi pipe lines and connected allied works at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Read moreGe (w)/hsr-55/2024-25 repair replacement of street light and connected work at ebs bhojraj and channibar
Ge (w)/hsr-55/2024-25 repair replacement of street light and connected work at ebs bhojraj and channibar
Read moreGe(w)/hsr-68/2024-25 repair replacement of unserviceable ci/di/gi pipe lines and connected allied works for distribution at eastern pocket at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Ge(w)/hsr-68/2024-25 repair replacement of unserviceable ci/di/gi pipe lines and connected allied works for distribution at eastern pocket at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Read moreGe(w)/hsr-69/2024-25 repair replacement of unserviceable ci/di/gi pipe lines and connected allied works for distribution at western pocket at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Ge(w)/hsr-69/2024-25 repair replacement of unserviceable ci/di/gi pipe lines and connected allied works for distribution at western pocket at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Read moreof your Industry type