Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge(w)/Hsr 24/2023 24 Repair/Replacement Of Security Fencing Of Zone A, Ebs And Bhojraj At Hisar Military Station Under Ge (W) Hisar
|
| Description |
Ge(w)/Hsr 24/2023 24 Repair/Replacement Of Security Fencing Of Zone A, Ebs And Bhojraj At Hisar Military Station Under Ge (W) Hisar
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_618180_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE(W)/HSR-24/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 98000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE(W) Hisar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 26, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/maintenance and replacement of security light, bollard light and allied works at umroi mil stn under ge umroi
Repair/maintenance and replacement of security light, bollard light and allied works at umroi mil stn under ge umroi
Read moreGe(w)/hsr-49/2023-24 repair/replacement of street lights and connected works at ebs bhojraj and channibari under ge (west) hisar
Ge(w)/hsr-49/2023-24 repair/replacement of street lights and connected works at ebs bhojraj and channibari under ge (west) hisar
Read moreGe (w)/hsr-33/2023-24 repair/maint of dg sets including allied works at hisar/bhojraj/ebs at hisar mil station under ge (w) hisar
Ge (w)/hsr-33/2023-24 repair/maint of dg sets including allied works at hisar/bhojraj/ebs at hisar mil station under ge (w) hisar
Read moreGe (w)/hsr-02/2025-26 repair/replacement of unserviceable ci/gi pipe lines and connected works at ebs and bhojraj under ge (w) hisar
Ge (w)/hsr-02/2025-26 repair/replacement of unserviceable ci/gi pipe lines and connected works at ebs and bhojraj under ge (w) hisar
Read moreCa no. ge (w)/hsr-59/2023-24 periodical services to bldg of ebs bhojraj
Ca no. ge (w)/hsr-59/2023-24 periodical services to bldg of ebs bhojraj 
 and channibari under ge (w) hisar
Read moreCa no ge (w)/hsr-69/2023-24 comprehensive repair replacement of unserviceable ci - gi - pipe line and connected works at ebs and bhojraj under ge (w) hisar
Ca no ge (w)/hsr-69/2023-24 comprehensive repair replacement of unserviceable ci - gi - pipe line and connected works at ebs and bhojraj under ge (w) hisar
Read moreGe(w)/hsr-40/2023-24 term contract for artificier works of zone a in ebs/bhojraj and channibari in hisar mil stn under ge (west) hisar
Ge(w)/hsr-40/2023-24 term contract for artificier works of zone a in ebs/bhojraj and channibari in hisar mil stn under ge (west) hisar
Read moreGe (w)/hsr-53/2024-25 spl repair to mes installation in bhojraj and ebs
Ge (w)/hsr-53/2024-25 spl repair to mes installation in bhojraj and ebs
Read moreGe (w)/hsr-55/2024-25 repair replacement of street light and connected work at ebs bhojraj and channibar
Ge (w)/hsr-55/2024-25 repair replacement of street light and connected work at ebs bhojraj and channibar
Read moreCa no. ge(w)/hsr-15/2025-26 term contract in ebs, bhojraj and channibari under aor of age b/r-ii of ge (w) hisar at hisar mil stn
Ca no. ge(w)/hsr-15/2025-26 term contract in ebs, bhojraj and channibari under aor of age b/r-ii of ge (w) hisar at hisar mil stn
Read moreof your Industry type