Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kre1 1041/24 Construction Of Cross Drain At Cbi Road Ing In Division 63
|
| Description |
Kre1 1041/24 Construction Of Cross Drain At Cbi Road Ing In Division 63
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_727231_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KRE1-1041/24 -Construction of cross drain at CBI road ing in division 63 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3146 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ernakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1187396 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2025
Expired 553 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road and drain development work on the cross roads near ravidarshan apartment (priyadarshini apartment) in kyathsandra, ward no. 34 of tumakuru city corporation limits.
Road and drain development work on the cross roads near ravidarshan apartment (priyadarshini apartment) in kyathsandra, ward no. 34 of tumakuru city corporation limits.
Read moreDevelopment of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Development of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain in dhawalpura chauki morcha road from ramdas ji house to surender ji house in ward no. 67 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Construction of rcc drain in dhawalpura chauki morcha road from ramdas ji house to surender ji house in ward no. 67 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Read moreKre1-861d/24 , laying paving tile at cbi office back side road in division 63
Kre1-861d/24 , laying paving tile at cbi office back side road in division 63
Read moreKre1-1040/24- renovation of cbi road bye lane 1 in division 63 of kochi municipal corporation
Kre1-1040/24- renovation of cbi road bye lane 1 in division 63 of kochi municipal corporation
Read moreKre1 - 2483/24 desilting of thodu pulleyppady to t p canal near cbi road father manuel road in division 63
Kre1 - 2483/24 desilting of thodu&#x0d pulleyppady to t p canal near cbi road father&#x0d manuel road in division 63
Read more-laying paving tile at cbi road bye lane 2 in division 63 of kochi municipal corporation-kre1-1039/24
-laying paving tile at cbi road bye&#x0d lane 2 in division 63 of kochi municipal&#x0d corporation-kre1-1039/24
Read moreKre1-3615/23desilting of thodu pulleyppady to t p canal near cbi road father manuel road in division 63
Kre1-3615/23desilting of thodu pulleyppady to t p canal near cbi road father manuel road in division 63
Read moreKre1-2479/24 removing pola,payal etc. from ashrayabhavan 2nd cross thodu in division 63(thodu)
Kre1-2479/24 removing pola,payal etc. from ashrayabhavan 2nd cross thodu in division 63(thodu)
Read moreKre1-1292/24 ,renovation of bsnl store side road,gandhinagar in division 63
Kre1-1292/24 , renovation of bsnl store side&#x0d road,gandhinagar in division 63
Read moreof your Industry type