Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kre1 2483/24 Desilting Of Thodu Pulleyppady To T P Canal Near Cbi Road Father Manuel Road In Division 63
|
| Description |
Kre1 2483/24 Desilting Of Thodu&Amp#X0d
Pulleyppady To T P Canal Near Cbi Road Father&Amp#X0d
Manuel Road In Division 63
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_742435_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KRE1 - 2483/24 Desilting of thodu pulleyppady to T P canal near CBI road father manuel road in divis |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 7923 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ernakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1195398 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2025
Expired 545 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kre1-3615/23desilting of thodu pulleyppady to t p canal near cbi road father manuel road in division 63
Kre1-3615/23desilting of thodu pulleyppady to t p canal near cbi road father manuel road in division 63
Read moreProviding side wall and covering slab to father manuel road west side thodu in division 63 of kochi municipal corporation- kre1-1035/24-
Providing side wall and covering&#x0d slab to father manuel road west side thodu in&#x0d division 63 of kochi municipal corporation-&#x0d kre1-1035/24-
Read moreKre1-3610/23 desilting the dry thodu infront of supplyco in division 63
Desilting the dry thodu infront of supplyco in division 63
Read moreKre1-2490/24- desilting aarattukadavu thodu, manpurakkal thodu in div 47
Kre1-2490/24- desilting&#x0d aarattukadavu thodu, manpurakkal thodu in&#x0d div 47
Read moreKre1-3608/23 desilting and removing floating matters from thodu near fire station in division 63
Kre1-3608/23 desilting and removing floating&#x0d matters from thodu near fire station in division&#x0d 63
Read moreKre1-2488/24- desilting of nedumpallichal thodu in div 47
Kre1-2488/24- desilting of&#x0d nedumpallichal thodu in div 47
Read moreKre1-2464/25-26-desilting poothanappally thodu in divn 48
Kre1-2464/25-26-desilting poothanappally thodu in divn 48
Read moreKre1-2485/24- desilting of mythri ,pogattil thodu, kareethodu bye thodu, nedumthottunkal div 46
Kre1-2485/24- desilting of mythri ,pogattil thodu, kareethodu bye thodu, nedumthottunkal div 46
Read moreKre1-1041/24 -construction of cross drain at cbi road ing in division 63
Kre1-1041/24 -construction of cross drain at cbi road ing in division 63
Read moreKre1-2469 /24-25general desilting the ambelipadam thodu in division 53
Kre1-2469 /24-25general desilting the ambelipadam thodu in division 53
Read moreof your Industry type