Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kre1 2485/24 Desilting Of Mythri ,Pogattil Thodu, Kareethodu Bye Thodu, Nedumthottunkal Div 46
|
| Description |
Kre1 2485/24 Desilting Of Mythri ,Pogattil Thodu, Kareethodu Bye Thodu, Nedumthottunkal Div 46
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_741851_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KRE1-2485/24- DESILTING of mythri ,pogattil thodu, kareethodu bye thodu, Nedumthottunkal DIV 46 |
| Tender Fee | 565 |
| EMD | 6128 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ERNAKULAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1193739 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2025
Expired 545 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kre1-2487/24 - desilting of kareethodu in div.46,47,48
Kre1-2487/24 - desilting of&#x0d kareethodu in div.46,47,48
Read moreKre1-3643/23-desilting of kareethodu in div.46,47,48
Kre1-3643/23-desilting of kareethodu in div.46,47,48
Read moreKre1-2490/24- desilting aarattukadavu thodu, manpurakkal thodu in div 47
Kre1-2490/24- desilting&#x0d aarattukadavu thodu, manpurakkal thodu in&#x0d div 47
Read moreKre1-2488/24- desilting of nedumpallichal thodu in div 47
Kre1-2488/24- desilting of&#x0d nedumpallichal thodu in div 47
Read moreKre1-2512/24-desilting of various small drains in div 46
Kre1-2512/24-desilting of various small drains in div 46
Read moreKre1-2484/24 desilting removing pola payal in kadambayil thodu in divn 46
Kre1-2484/24 desilting &#x0d removing pola payal in&#x0d kadambayil thodu in divn 46
Read more-kre1-2486/24 removing pola payal and desilting in thuruthelchal thodu in divn 46
-kre1-2486/24 removing pola payal and desilting in thuruthelchal thodu in divn 46
Read moreKre1-2523/24-25 kochi corporation vyttila zonal- desilting stp thodu in div 54
Kre1-2523/24-25 kochi&#x0d corporation vyttila zonal- desilting stp thodu&#x0d in div 54
Read moreKre1-2525/24-25 kochi corporation vyttila zonal- desilting rail nagar thodu in div 54
Kre1-2525/24-25 kochi corporation vyttila zonal- desilting rail nagar thodu in div 54
Read moreKre1-2524/24-25 vyttila zonal- desilting st sebastian thodu near galaxy road in div 54
Kre1-2524/24-25 vyttila zonal- desilting st sebastian thodu near galaxy road in div 54
Read moreof your Industry type