Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kre1 2502/24 Desilting Various Small Drains In Division 63
|
| Description |
Kre1 2502/24 Desilting Various Small Drains In Division 63
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_742476_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KRE1 -2502/24 Desilting various smalldrains in division 63 |
| Tender Fee | 1385 |
| EMD | 15704 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ERNAKULAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1195450 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2025
Expired 548 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing consultancy services for the work construction of drains and improvments of roads and other developmental works in herohalli and kengeri sub division package-3
Providing consultancy services for the work construction of drains and improvments of roads and other developmental works in herohalli and kengeri sub division package-3
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Read moreAmc for kenwood make portable handheld wireless sets working at various ocps, chps and departments for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Amc for kenwood make portable handheld wireless sets working at various ocps, chps and departments for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreOutsourcing of services for carrying out scanning and auditing of steel cord conveyor belts working at various chps for a period of two years. in division no:corp-mp.
Outsourcing of services for carrying out scanning and auditing of steel cord conveyor belts working at various chps for a period of two years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreKre1-3607/23 desilting of small drains in division 63
Kre1 3607 desilting of small drains in division 63
Read moreKre1-2512/24-desilting of various small drains in div 46
Kre1-2512/24-desilting of various small drains in div 46
Read moreKre1-2491/24 - desilting of small drains in div 47
Kre1-2491/24 - desilting of small drains in div 47
Read more-kre1-2468/24-25desilting of various drains in division 53
-kre1-2468/24-25desilting of various drains in division 53
Read moreKre1-2521/24-25kochi corporation vyttila zonal- desilting of small drains in div 54
Kre1-2521/24-25kochi&#x0d corporation vyttila zonal- desilting of small&#x0d drains in div 54
Read moreDesilting various thodus in division 53-kre1-3584/23
Desilting various thodus in division 53-kre1-3584/23
Read moreof your Industry type