Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Mft Disposable E.T. Tubes 7.5 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Bids For The Supply Of Mft Disposable E.T. Tubes With A Diameter Of 7.5. 🛠️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 10, 2024, 10:30 Am Interested Suppliers Are Requested To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details Regarding Specifications, Deion Requirements, And Submission Procedures. Keywords: Mft, Disposable E.T. Tubes, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement, Railway Supplies| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mft (Ph No.:47332) Disposable E.T. Tubes 7.5
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106277434 |
|
Reference Number |
82243797 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106277434/viewNitPdf_4500044.pdf |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 18:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/04/2024
Expired 879 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreMft (ph no.:47332) disposable e.t. tubes 7.5
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:47332) disposable e.t. tubes 7.5
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:47333) disposable e.t. tubes 7.0
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:47054) e.t. tube cuffed 7.0mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:47054) e.t. tube cuffed 7.0mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:40063) capillary tubes
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:40063) capillary tubes
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:40063) capillary tubes
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type