Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mft (Ph No.:31014) Blood Sets Disposable Sterile
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106494045 |
|
Reference Number |
82242903A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106494045/viewNitPdf_4738161.pdf |
| Start Date | October 09, 2024 21:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2024
Expired 689 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreMft (ph no.:31014) blood sets - disposable sterile
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft(ph no.:31014) blood sets - disposable sterile ce/isi certified
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:47335) disposable sterile surgeon aprons
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:47335) disposable sterile surgeon aprons
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBlood sets - disposable sterile ce
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBlood sets - disposable sterile ce
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSterile disposable blood lancets
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:47332) disposable e.t. tubes 7.5
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type