Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mft (Ph No.:47332) Disposable E.T. Tubes 7.5
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106498732 |
|
Reference Number |
82243797B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106498732/viewNitPdf_4743447.pdf |
| Start Date | October 16, 2024 16:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2024
Expired 681 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreMft (ph no.:47332) disposable e.t. tubes 7.5
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:47332) disposable e.t. tubes 7.5
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:47333) disposable e.t. tubes 7.0
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:47054) e.t. tube cuffed 7.0mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:47054) e.t. tube cuffed 7.0mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:40063) capillary tubes
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:40063) capillary tubes
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:40063) capillary tubes
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type