Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Thiruvalluvar Nagar Salai In Pannavayal Panchayat Km (0/450 0/910) 460m Pattukkottai Block, Thanjavur District Under Itphds 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Thiruvalluvar Nagar Salai In Pannavayal Panchayat Km (0/450 0/910) 460m Pattukkottai Block, Thanjavur District Under Itphds 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_384688_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5317/2023/B1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 14940 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development office, Pattukkottai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of pallar mayana salai in mudalcheri panchayat km (0/0-0/180) 180m pattukkottai block, thanjavur district under itphds 2023-24.
Upgradation of pallar mayana salai in mudalcheri panchayat km (0/0-0/180) 180m pattukkottai block, thanjavur district under itphds 2023-24.
Read moreBt to melatheru ad colony road to pichilikulam salai in athikkottai panchayat km (0/131-0/593) 462m pattukkottai block, thanjavur district under itphds 2023-24.
Bt to melatheru ad colony road to pichilikulam salai in athikkottai panchayat km (0/131-0/593) 462m pattukkottai block, thanjavur district under itphds 2023-24.
Read moreThanjavur district pattukkottai block bt road of ambethkar nagar to thiruvalluvar nagar metal road at pannavayal panchayat under special scheme 2022-23 tender notice.
Thanjavur district strengthening of thiruvalluvar nagar salai in pannavayal panchayat km 0/0-0/450 using plastic waste r 246 pattukkottai block thanjavur district under ad welfare scheme 2022 23.
Read moreThanjavur district pattukkottai block strengthening of salakulam road in pannavayal panchayat under ugf 2023-24 tender notice.
Thanjavur district strengthening of salakulam road in pannavayal panchayat .km (0/410-0/838)-428m pattukottai block thanjavur district under ugf 2023-24
Read moreThanjavur district - package no.06 - construction of bridge across cmp pannavayal koothadivayal road in pannavayal panchayat at pattukkottai block -nabard ridf xxix - 2023-2024 tranche.
Thanjavur district - package no.06 - construction of bridge across cmp pannavayal koothadivayal road in pannavayal panchayat at pattukkottai block -nabard ridf xxix - 2023-2024 tranche.
Read moreThanjavur district pattukkottai block bt road of melatheru salai inn vendakkottai panchayat under mlacds 2023-24 -tender notice.
Thanjavur district bt of melatheru salai in vendakkottai panchayat km 0/0-0/480 pattukkottai block, thanjavur district under mlacds 2023-24.
Read moreThanjavur district pattukkottai block strenthening of chettiyakkadu kudiyiruppu salai at mudalcheri panchayat under ugf 2023-24 tender notice.
Thanjavur district strenthening of chettiyakkadu kudiyiruppu salai in mudalcheri panchayat (km 0/0-0/156) pattukottai block thanjavur district under ugf 2023-24.
Read moreProviding new borewell with mini power pumb at pallar bg shed in mudalcheri panchayat pattukkottai block, thanjavur district under itphds 2023-24.
Providing new borewell with mini power pumb at pallar bg shed in mudalcheri panchayat pattukkottai block, thanjavur district under itphds 2023-24.
Read moreThanjavur district pattukkottai block strenthening of old mudalcheri pillaiyaar kovil salai in mudalcheri panchayat under ugf 2023-24 tender notice.
Thanjavur district strenthening of old mudalcheri pilayar kovil salai in mudalcheri panchayat (km 0/0-0/268) pattukottai block thanjavur district under ugf 2023-24
Read moreThanjavur district pattukkottai block providing water supply works to veppankadu to kilamangalam salai at veppankadu panchayat under 15th finance 2023-24
Thanjavur district providing water supply woks to veppankadu to kilamangalam salai in veppankadu panchayat pattukkottai block thanjavur district under 15 th finance 2023 24.
Read moreof your Industry type