Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bt To Melatheru Ad Colony Road To Pichilikulam Salai In Athikkottai Panchayat Km (0/131 0/593) 462m Pattukkottai Block, Thanjavur District Under Itphds 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Bt To Melatheru Ad Colony Road To Pichilikulam Salai In Athikkottai Panchayat Km (0/131 0/593) 462m Pattukkottai Block, Thanjavur District Under Itphds 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_384672_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5317/2023/B1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11470 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development office, Pattukkottai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thanjavur district pattukkottai block bt road of melatheru salai inn vendakkottai panchayat under mlacds 2023-24 -tender notice.
Thanjavur district bt of melatheru salai in vendakkottai panchayat km 0/0-0/480 pattukkottai block, thanjavur district under mlacds 2023-24.
Read moreUpgradation of pallar mayana salai in mudalcheri panchayat km (0/0-0/180) 180m pattukkottai block, thanjavur district under itphds 2023-24.
Upgradation of pallar mayana salai in mudalcheri panchayat km (0/0-0/180) 180m pattukkottai block, thanjavur district under itphds 2023-24.
Read moreStrengthening of thiruvalluvar nagar salai in pannavayal panchayat km (0/450-0/910) 460m pattukkottai block, thanjavur district under itphds 2023-24.
Strengthening of thiruvalluvar nagar salai in pannavayal panchayat km (0/450-0/910) 460m pattukkottai block, thanjavur district under itphds 2023-24.
Read moreUpgradation of bt road at agaraneermulai ad mayana salai 0/0-0/562 thalanayar panchayat union
Upgradation of bt road at agaraneermulai ad mayana salai 0/0-0/562 thalanayar panchayat union
Read moreImprovement of keelakadu ad colony salai (0/0-0/250)
Improvement of keelakadu ad colony salai (0/0-0/250)
Read moreStrengthening of bt to purasakudi kudiyana street to ad street salai in vembakudi panchayat (km 0/0-0/640)
Strengthening of bt to purasakudi kudiyana street to ad street salai in vembakudi panchayat (km 0/0-0/640)
Read moreWork no 01 providing bt road to ad street in pavanamangalam panchayat of budalur block in thanjavur district under itphds 2024 2025 tranche
Work no 01 providing bt road to ad street in pavanamangalam panchayat of budalur block in thanjavur district under itphds 2024 2025 tranche
Read moreBt to mozhiyur ad mayanam salai at thirumangaicheri-pt km 0/0-0/250. in thiruppanandal block under special scheme for ad habitation 2022-2023 tranche.
Bt to mozhiyur ad mayanam salai at thirumangaicheri-pt km 0/0-0/250. in thiruppanandal block under special scheme for ad habitation 2022-2023 tranche.
Read moreWork no 01 providing bt road to north ad street in veeramarasanpettai panchayat of budalur block in thanjavur district under itphds 2024 2025 tranche
Work no 01 providing bt road to north ad street in veeramarasanpettai panchayat of budalur block in thanjavur district under itphds 2024 2025 tranche
Read moreImprovement of kadinalvayal panchayat keelakadu ad colony salai (0/0 - 0/250)
Improvement of kadinalvayal panchayat keelakadu ad colony salai (0/0 - 0/250)
Read moreof your Industry type