Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Pallar Mayana Salai In Mudalcheri Panchayat Km (0/0 0/180) 180m Pattukkottai Block, Thanjavur District Under Itphds 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Pallar Mayana Salai In Mudalcheri Panchayat Km (0/0 0/180) 180m Pattukkottai Block, Thanjavur District Under Itphds 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_384961_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5317/2023/B1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 14940 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development office, Pattukkottai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing new borewell with mini power pumb at pallar bg shed in mudalcheri panchayat pattukkottai block, thanjavur district under itphds 2023-24.
Providing new borewell with mini power pumb at pallar bg shed in mudalcheri panchayat pattukkottai block, thanjavur district under itphds 2023-24.
Read moreThanjavur district pattukkottai block strenthening of old mudalcheri pillaiyaar kovil salai in mudalcheri panchayat under ugf 2023-24 tender notice.
Thanjavur district strenthening of old mudalcheri pilayar kovil salai in mudalcheri panchayat (km 0/0-0/268) pattukottai block thanjavur district under ugf 2023-24
Read moreThanjavur district pattukkottai block strenthening of chettiyakkadu kudiyiruppu salai at mudalcheri panchayat under ugf 2023-24 tender notice.
Thanjavur district strenthening of chettiyakkadu kudiyiruppu salai in mudalcheri panchayat (km 0/0-0/156) pattukottai block thanjavur district under ugf 2023-24.
Read moreStrengthening of thiruvalluvar nagar salai in pannavayal panchayat km (0/450-0/910) 460m pattukkottai block, thanjavur district under itphds 2023-24.
Strengthening of thiruvalluvar nagar salai in pannavayal panchayat km (0/450-0/910) 460m pattukkottai block, thanjavur district under itphds 2023-24.
Read moreBt to melatheru ad colony road to pichilikulam salai in athikkottai panchayat km (0/131-0/593) 462m pattukkottai block, thanjavur district under itphds 2023-24.
Bt to melatheru ad colony road to pichilikulam salai in athikkottai panchayat km (0/131-0/593) 462m pattukkottai block, thanjavur district under itphds 2023-24.
Read moreStrengthening the road from veerapatti mayana salai 0/0 - 0/518 r-205 (vpr)
Strengthening the road from veerapatti mayana salai 0/0 - 0/518 r-205 (vpr)
Read moreThanjavur district - thanjavur block - bt to madhuranpudhukottai adhi dravida mayana salai in maruthakudy panchayat under minerals and mines 2024 - 2025
Thanjavur district - thanjavur block - bt to madhuranpudhukottai adhi dravida mayana salai in maruthakudy panchayat under minerals and mines 2024 - 2025
Read moreUpgradation of piranthiyankarai panchayat andagathurai salai (0/0 -0/180)
Upgradation of piranthiyankarai panchayat andagathurai salai (0/0 -0/180)
Read moreStengthaning to the paliyapuram mayana salai in kallikudi pachayat km 0/000 -0/465
Stengthaning to the paliyapuram mayana salai in kallikudi pachayat km 0/000 -0/465
Read moreProviding bt road in mayana salai street (300 m) at vadakkupalaiyam panchayat in srimushnam block under itphds 2024-2025
Providing bt road in mayana salai street (300 m) at vadakkupalaiyam panchayat in srimushnam block under itphds 2024-2025
Read moreof your Industry type