Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thanjavur District Pattukkottai Block Strengthening Of Podhuavudaiyar East Bank Kovil Road In Parakkalakkottai Panchayat Tender Notice.
|
| Description |
Thanjavur District Strengthening Of Podhuavudaiyar Est Bank Kovil Road In Parakkalakottai Panchayat Km 0/0 0/790m Pattukkottai Block, Thanjavur District Under Nnt 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_363366_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3400/2023/A5 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 18570 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office, Pattukkottai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 21:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thanjavur district pattukkottai block construction of buis shelter at parakkalakkottai panchayat mplacds 2023-24 -tender notice.
Thanjavur district construction of bus shelter near bridge at parakkalakkottai panchayat at pattukkottai block in thanjavur district as per mplads 2023-24
Read moreThanjavur district pattukkottai block nambivayal panchayat cfsids 2023-24 -tender notice.
Thanjavur district construction of two class room school building at pue school in nambivayal panchayat, pattukottai block thanjavur district cfsids 2023 - 24
Read moreThanjavur district pattukkottai block strenthening of sivan kovil road in sendakkottai panchayat under ugf 2023-24 tender notice.
Thanjavur district strenthening of sivan kovil road in sendakottai panchayat (km 0/0-0/437) pattukottai block thanjavur district under ugf 2023-24
Read moreThanjavur district pattukkottai block strengthening of veerakurichi panchayat cmp vaikkal road under ugf 2022-23 tender notice.
Thanjavur district strengthening of cmp vaikkal (melkarai ) pacp co-operative bank main road link in veerakurichi panchayat km 0/0-0/400 r.code 889 pattukkottai block, thanjavur district under union general fund 2022-23.
Read moreThanjavur district pattukkottai block strengthening of salakulam road in pannavayal panchayat under ugf 2023-24 tender notice.
Thanjavur district strengthening of salakulam road in pannavayal panchayat .km (0/410-0/838)-428m pattukottai block thanjavur district under ugf 2023-24
Read moreThanjavur district pattukkottai block strengthening of sengapaduthankadu market road in thamarankottai panchayat under mlacds 2023-24 tender notice.
Thanjavur district strengthening of sengapaduthankadu market road in thamarankottai south panchayat km 0/0-0/600 pattukkottai block, thanjavur district under mlacds 2023-24.
Read moreThanjavur district pattukkottai block strengthening of ad colony road in aladikkumual panchayat under ugf 2022-23 tender notice.
Thanjavur district strengthening of ad colony -bg road (puthu colony ) in aladikumulai panchayat km 0/0-0/235 r.code 33 pattukkottai block, thanjavur district under union general fund 2022 23.
Read moreThanjavur district pattukkottai block strengthening of mn thottam road in aladikkumulai panchayat under ugf 2022-23 tender notice.
Thanjavur district strengthening of mn thottam road in aladikumulai panchayat km 0/0-0/425 r.code 27 pattukkottai block thanjavur district under union general fund 2022 23.
Read moreThanjavur district pattukkottai block strenthening of old mudalcheri pillaiyaar kovil salai in mudalcheri panchayat under ugf 2023-24 tender notice.
Thanjavur district strenthening of old mudalcheri pilayar kovil salai in mudalcheri panchayat (km 0/0-0/268) pattukottai block thanjavur district under ugf 2023-24
Read moreThanjavur district pattukkottai block strengthening of veerakurichi to north soorankadu lin road under ugf 2022-23 tender notice.
Thanjavur district strengthening of veerakurichi to north soorankadu link road in veerakurichi panchayat km 0/0-0/425 r.code 896 pattukkottai block, thanjavur district under union general fund 2022 23.
Read moreof your Industry type