Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thanjavur District Pattukkottai Block Strengthening Of Salakulam Road In Pannavayal Panchayat Under Ugf 2023 24 Tender Notice.
|
| Description |
Thanjavur District Strengthening Of Salakulam Road In Pannavayal Panchayat .Km (0/410 0/838) 428 M Pattukottai Block Thanjavur District Under Ugf 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_362032_1 |
|
Reference Number |
49/2023/A2 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office, Pattukkottai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1099 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreThanjavur district pattukkottai block strengthening of veerakurichi panchayat cmp vaikkal road under ugf 2022-23 tender notice.
Thanjavur district strengthening of cmp vaikkal (melkarai ) pacp co-operative bank main road link in veerakurichi panchayat km 0/0-0/400 r.code 889 pattukkottai block, thanjavur district under union general fund 2022-23.
Read moreThanjavur district pattukkottai block strengthening of ad colony road in aladikkumual panchayat under ugf 2022-23 tender notice.
Thanjavur district strengthening of ad colony -bg road (puthu colony ) in aladikumulai panchayat km 0/0-0/235 r.code 33 pattukkottai block, thanjavur district under union general fund 2022 23.
Read moreThanjavur district pattukkottai block strengthening of mn thottam road in aladikkumulai panchayat under ugf 2022-23 tender notice.
Thanjavur district strengthening of mn thottam road in aladikumulai panchayat km 0/0-0/425 r.code 27 pattukkottai block thanjavur district under union general fund 2022 23.
Read moreThanjavur district pattukkottai block strenthening of sivan kovil road in sendakkottai panchayat under ugf 2023-24 tender notice.
Thanjavur district strenthening of sivan kovil road in sendakottai panchayat (km 0/0-0/437) pattukottai block thanjavur district under ugf 2023-24
Read moreThanjavur district pattukkottai block strenthening of chettiyakkadu kudiyiruppu salai at mudalcheri panchayat under ugf 2023-24 tender notice.
Thanjavur district strenthening of chettiyakkadu kudiyiruppu salai in mudalcheri panchayat (km 0/0-0/156) pattukottai block thanjavur district under ugf 2023-24.
Read moreThanjavur district pattukkottai block strenthening of veppankadu kuyavar road in veppankadu panchayat under ugf 2023-24 tender notice.
Thanjavur district strenthening of veppankadu kuyavar road in veppankadu panchayat km 0/0-0/438) pattukottai block thanjavur district under ugf 2023-24
Read moreThanjavur district pattukkottai block strenthening of sekkadikollai bg road in naduvikkottai panchayat under ugf 2023-24 tender notice.
Thanjavur district strenthening of sekkadikollai bg road in naduvikkottai panchayat km(0/0-0/442) pattukottai block thanjavur district under ugf 2023-24
Read moreThanjavur district pattukkottai block strengthening of veerakurichi to north soorankadu lin road under ugf 2022-23 tender notice.
Thanjavur district strengthening of veerakurichi to north soorankadu link road in veerakurichi panchayat km 0/0-0/425 r.code 896 pattukkottai block, thanjavur district under union general fund 2022 23.
Read moreThanjavur district pattukkottai block nambivayal panchayat cfsids 2023-24 -tender notice.
Thanjavur district construction of two class room school building at pue school in nambivayal panchayat, pattukottai block thanjavur district cfsids 2023 - 24
Read moreof your Industry type