Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Light Near (1) Diyal Nahala Chaipat Pry School (2) Near Jora Kalitala (3) Bakul Tala Shitalatala (4) Adikalitala, At 96 Chaipat Nahala Prathamik Vidyalay
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Light Near (1) Diyal Nahala Chaipat Pry School (2) Near Jora Kalitala (3) Bakul Tala Shitalatala (4) Adikalitala, At 96 Chaipat Nahala Prathamik Vidyalay
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_938336_4 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/CHAI/PRA/NIT-10/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nahala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2215071 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2025
Expired 281 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar submersible near house of tarashankar dey at jora kalitala
Installation of solar submersible near house of tarashankar dey at jora kalitala
Read moreMancha at near fuljam prathamik vidyalay jl no-18 mouza-fuljam (apas/01/253/123/0003)
Mancha at near fuljam prathamik vidyalay jl no-18 mouza-fuljam (apas/01/253/123/0003)
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plant sajaldhara near bilkumari natun prathamik vidyalay under bilkumari g.p. under bilkumari g.p. activity code 68213524_23 24
Construction of water treatment plant sajaldhara near bilkumari natun prathamik vidyalay under bilkumari g.p. under bilkumari g.p. activity code 68213524_23 24
Read moreInstallation of solar light at dakshinbarh near maity para kali mandir ,board prathamik vidyalay ,house of niranjan maity , house of parimal samanta,tentul tala samshan , near parui bari
Installation of solar&#x0d light at dakshinbarh&#x0d near maity para kali&#x0d mandir ,board&#x0d prathamik vidyalay&#x0d ,house of niranjan&#x0d maity , house of&#x0d parimal samanta,tentul&#x0d tala samshan , near&#x0d parui bari
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with pipeline for drinking water near dolaibari at nahala i sansad under chaipat gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayatsamity, plot no- , j.l.no- 216 , a.a.p. no-9(25-26)id - 109638794 of 15 th c. f.c. of 2025
Installation of submersible pump with pipeline for drinking water near dolaibari at nahala i sansad under chaipat gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayatsamity, plot no- , j.l.no- 216 , a.a.p. no-9(25-26)id - 109638794 of 15 th c. f.c. of 2025
Read moreRepair of icds centre near meghabala primary school at bhuniarah, mouza-bhuniarah, j.l no.-217 , samsad-xii , booth no-88 (bhunyara meghabala prathamik vidyalay ) , id-apas/01/230/88/0002 , under benai gram panchayat .
Repair of icds centre near meghabala primary school at bhuniarah, mouza-bhuniarah, j.l no.-217 , samsad-xii , booth no-88 (bhunyara meghabala prathamik vidyalay ) , id-apas/01/230/88/0002 , under benai gram panchayat .
Read moreof your Industry type