Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump With Pipeline For Drinking Water Near Dolaibari At Nahala I Sansad Under Chaipat Gram Panchayat Under Daspur Ii Panchayat Samity, Plot No , J.L.No 216 , A.A.P. No 9(25 26)id 109638794 Of 15 Th C. F.C. Of 2025
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible Pump With Pipeline For Drinking Water Near Dolaibari At Nahala I Sansad Under Chaipat Gram Panchayat Under Daspur Ii Panchayat Samity, Plot No , J.L.No 216 , A.A.P. No 9(25 26)id 109638794 Of 15 Th C. F.C. Of 2025
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_952506_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/CHAI/PRA/NIT-03/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nahala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2278896 |
| Start Date | November 19, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2025
Expired 265 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of chaipat govt owned operated major rli scheme (district paschim medinipore, block daspur-ii, mouza-chaipat, j.l.no. 216, plot no. 11905, under ghatal (a-m) sub-division within midnapore (a-m) division under core-sector 24-25.
Renovation of chaipat govt owned operated major rli scheme (district paschim medinipore, block daspur-ii, mouza-chaipat, j.l.no. 216, plot no. 11905, under ghatal (a-m) sub-division within midnapore (a-m) division under core-sector 24-25.
Read moreProbable estimate and abstract of cost for purchage of bag, excersise book,pen etc for school going children under chaipat g.p within daspur-ii panchayat samity mouza-chaipat , j.l. no- 216
Probable estimate and abstract of cost for purchage of bag, excersise book,pen etc for school going children under chaipat g.p within daspur-ii panchayat samity mouza-chaipat , j.l. no- 216
Read moreSupply fitting fixing for kelegodha children park boundary paver block jl no- 174 plot no -2071 at kelegodha purba sansad under gochhati gram panchayat daspur - ii panchyat samity, paschim medinipur . fund under 15 th f.c (2023-2024) a.a.p no -03 a
Supply fitting fixing for kelegodha children park boundary paver block jl no- 174 plot no -2071 at kelegodha purba sansad under gochhati gram panchayat daspur - ii panchyat samity, paschim medinipur . fund under 15 th f.c (2023-2024) a.a.p no -03 a
Read moreRe-excavation of sitapur khal ,district paschim medinipur, block daspur-ii, mouza sitapur,gp- goura, j.l.no. 235, plot no. 3448,3550,4292
Re-excavation of sitapur khal ,district paschim medinipur, block daspur-ii, mouza sitapur,gp- goura, j.l.no. 235, plot no. 3448,3550,4292
Read moreConstruction of cross drainage near dinda bari swasan chulli at jotebhagaban sansad, within gochhati g.p., under daspur- ii panchayat samity.paschim medinipur. a.a.p sl no - 74 and page no- 08 fund of 15 th f.c. for the year(2022-2023
Construction of cross drainage near dinda bari swasan chulli at jotebhagaban sansad, within gochhati g.p., under daspur- ii panchayat samity.paschim medinipur. a.a.p sl no - 74 and page no- 08 fund of 15 th f.c. for the year (2022-2023
Read moreConstruction of cross drainage with guard wall near subhas manna house to ramprasad manna at chaksultan purba sansad within gochhati g.p., under daspur- ii panchayat samity. paschim medinipur. a.a.p sl no-36 page no - 04,fund under 15 th f.c
Construction of cross drainage with guard wall near subhas manna house to ramprasad manna at chaksultan purba sansad within gochhati g.p., under daspur- ii panchayat samity. paschim medinipur. a.a.p sl no-36 page no - 04,fund under 15 th f.c
Read moreConstruction of community water pipe line with toitet near rana shitala mandir jl no- 176,plot no - 1347 at rana sansad within gochhati gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samity,paschim medinipur.fund under 15th f.c (2023-2024) a.a.p sl
Construction of community water pipe line with toitet near rana shitala mandir jl no- 176,plot no - 1347 at rana sansad within gochhati gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samity,paschim medinipur.fund under 15th f.c (2023-2024) a.a.p sl
Read moreProbable estimated cost for construction of community toilet with water facility at chakmadhya ii icds at chakmadhya ii sansad under chaipat under chaipat gram panchayat j.l. no-216 plot no- aap sl no-38 id-109707811,fund-15th cfc 25-26t
Probable estimated cost for construction of community toilet with water facility at chakmadhya ii icds at chakmadhya ii sansad under chaipat under chaipat gram panchayat j.l. no-216 plot no- aap sl no-38 id-109707811,fund-15th cfc 25-26t
Read moreConstruction of waiting shed at baruha village, mouza-baruha, j.l.no-6, plot no-1096 under begpur g.p. from 15th f.c(2024-25) untied fund.
Construction of waiting shed at baruha village, mouza-baruha, j.l.no-6, plot no-1096 under begpur g.p. from 15th f.c(2024-25) untied fund.
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c road from shitala mandir to sankar jana house at chaksultan purba sansad, under gochhati gram panchayat,with in daspur-ii panchayat samity, paschim medinipur fund under 15 th f.c (2024-2025) a.a.p sl no - 81,page no -9, activit
Construction of p.c.c road from shitala mandir to sankar jana house at chaksultan purba sansad, under gochhati gram panchayat,with in daspur-ii panchayat samity, paschim medinipur fund under 15 th f.c (2024-2025) a.a.p sl no - 81,page no -9, activit
Read moreof your Industry type