Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Water Treatment Plant Sajaldhara Near Bilkumari Natun Prathamik Vidyalay Under Bilkumari G.P. Under Bilkumari G.P. Activity Code 68213524 23 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Water Treatment Plant Sajaldhara Near Bilkumari Natun Prathamik Vidyalay Under Bilkumari G.P. Under Bilkumari G.P. Activity Code 68213524 23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_593262_2 |
|
Reference Number |
BILLK/11/15TH/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6999 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | prodhan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2023
Expired 1003 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of water treatment plant sajaldhara near bilkumari sub centre under bilkumari g.p. under bilkumari g.p. activity code 68213524_23_24
Construction of water treatment plant sajaldhara near bilkumari sub centre under bilkumari g.p. under bilkumari g.p. activity code 68213524_23_24
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plant sajaldhara at kalibas kalitala under bilkumari g.p. under bilkumari g.p. activity code 68229148_23 24
Construction of water treatment plant sajaldhara at kalibas kalitala under bilkumari g.p. under bilkumari g.p. activity code 68229148_23 24
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plant sajaldhara near agamani club at ramchandrapur under bilkumari g.p. under bilkumari g.p. activity code 68213280_23_24
Construction of water treatment plant sajaldhara near agamani club at ramchandrapur under bilkumari g.p. under bilkumari g.p. activity code 68213280_23_24
Read moreConstruction of drinking water treatment plant sajaldhara near bilkumari pukur par bus stand at sansad i under bilkumari gp activity code 91835623
Construction of drinking water treatment plant sajaldhara near bilkumari pukur par bus stand at sansad i under bilkumari gp activity code 91835623
Read moreConstruction of drinking water treatment plant mini sajaldhara near h/o sahabuddin biswas at bilkumari sansad i under bilkumari gp activity code 109807391 (2025-2026)
Construction of drinking water treatment plant mini sajaldhara near &#x0d h/o sahabuddin biswas at bilkumari sansad i under bilkumari gp activity code 109807391 (2025-2026)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of drinking water treatment plant mini sajaldhara near kalibas purono masjid at kalibas sansad xxii under bilkumari gp activity code 109801094 (2025-2026)
Construction of drinking water treatment plant mini sajaldhara near kalibas purono masjid at kalibas sansad xxii under bilkumari gp activity code 109801094 (2025-2026)
Read moreConstruction of building reparing and maintenance of bilkumari gp office at bilkumari under bilkumari gp activity code 68232884 23 24
Construction of building reparing and maintenance of bilkumari gp office at bilkumari under bilkumari gp activity code 68232884 23 24
Read moreConstruction of sajaldhara at birpur ( sansad no-iii) under birpur-ii g.p. activity code-114037858(2025-26)
Construction of sajaldhara at birpur ( sansad no-iii) under birpur-ii g.p.&#x0d activity code-114037858(2025-26)&#x0d
Read moreElectrification of prathamik and high prathamik vidyalay under edd unchahar
Electrification of prathamik and high prathamik vidyalay under edd unchahar
Read moreImplementation grey water management on arbetai and bilkumari imis village at bilkumari gp under sbm under nakashipara block activity code 66935878
Implementation grey water management on arbetai and bilkumari imis village at bilkumari gp under sbm under nakashipara block activity code 66935878
Read moreof your Industry type