Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Short Term Maintenance Works And Activities (Stmc) On Section From Km 80.600 To 110.000 Of Ambikapur Ramanujganj Garhwa Road N.H 343 In The State Of Chhattisgarh
|
| Description |
Short Term Maintenance Works And Activities (Stmc) On Section From Km 80.600 To 110.000 Of Ambikapur Ramanujganj Garhwa Road N.H 343 In The State Of Chhattisgarh
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_786697_1 |
|
Reference Number |
37/CE/NH/TC/44-34/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 2.23 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ramanujganj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=828571 |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Short term maintenance works and activities (stmc) on section from km 80.600 to 110.000 of ambikapur ramanujganj garhwa road n.h-343 in the state of chhattisgarh
Short term maintenance works and activities (stmc) on section from km 80.600 to 110.000 of ambikapur ramanujganj garhwa road n.h-343 in the state of chhattisgarh
Read moreB.t and wmm road repair work of existing road section badkimahri to ramanujganj km 80.600 to 110.000 - 29.400 km of ambikapur ramanujganj garhwa road n.h-343 under risk and cost
B.t and wmm road repair work of existing road section badkimahri to ramanujganj km 80.600 to 110.000 - 29.400 km of ambikapur ramanujganj garhwa road n.h-343 under risk and cost
Read moreB.t. patch repair work on section balrampur to ramanujganj from km 82.600 to 110.000 on ambikapur ramanujganj garhwa road nh-343
B.t. patch repair work on section balrampur to ramanujganj from km 82.600 to 110.000 on ambikapur ramanujganj garhwa road nh-343
Read moreB.t. patch repair work on section balrampur to ramanujganj from km 82.600 to 110.000 on ambikapur ramanujganj garhwa road nh-343
B.t. patch repair work on section balrampur to ramanujganj from km 82.600 to 110.000 on ambikapur ramanujganj garhwa road nh-343
Read moreShort term maintenance works and activities (stmc) on section from km 0.000 to 57.600 of ambikapur ramanujganj garhwa road n.h-343 in the state of chhattisgarh
Short term maintenance works and activities (stmc) on section from km 0.000 to 57.600 of ambikapur ramanujganj garhwa road n.h-343 in the state of chhattisgarh
Read moreShort term maintenance works and activities (stmc) on section from km 0.000 to 57.600 of ambikapur ramanujganj garhwa road n.h-343 in the state of chhattisgarh
Short term maintenance works and activities (stmc) on section from km 0.000 to 57.600 of ambikapur ramanujganj garhwa road n.h-343 in the state of chhattisgarh
Read moreB.t road repair work of existing road section ambikapur to rajpurikhurd km 0.000 to 7.830 total length 7.830 km of ambikapur ramanujganj garhwa road n.h.-343.
B.t road repair work of existing road section ambikapur to rajpurikhurd km 0.000 to 7.830 total length 7.830 km of ambikapur ramanujganj garhwa road n.h.-343.
Read moreB.t road repair work of existing road section rajpuri khurd to pasta from km 7.830 to 57.650 49.820 km of ambikapur ramanujganj garhwa road n.h-343
B.t road repair work of existing road section rajpuri khurd to pasta from km 7.830 to 57.650 49.820 km of ambikapur ramanujganj garhwa road n.h-343
Read moreConstruction of ambikapur bypass from sanjaynagar to rajpuri khurd on ambikapur ramanujganj garhwa road of nh353 to two lane with paved shoulder configuration on epc mode in the state of chhattisgarh
Construction of ambikapur bypass from sanjaynagar to rajpuri khurd on ambikapur ramanujganj garhwa road of nh353 to two lane with paved shoulder configuration on epc mode in the state of chhattisgarh
Read moreShort term maintenance works and activities (stmc) on section from km 363.000 to 373.500 of katni-gumla road n.h-43 in the state of chhattisgarh.
Short term maintenance works and activities (stmc) on section from km 363.000 to 373.500 of katni-gumla road n.h-43 in the state of chhattisgarh.
Read moreof your Industry type