Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
B.T And Wmm Road Repair Work Of Existing Road Section Badkimahri To Ramanujganj Km 80.600 To 110.000 29.400 Km Of Ambikapur Ramanujganj Garhwa Road N.H 343 Under Risk And Cost
Description
B.T And Wmm Road Repair Work Of Existing Road Section Badkimahri To Ramanujganj Km 80.600 To 110.000 29.400 Km Of Ambikapur Ramanujganj Garhwa Road N.H 343 Under Risk And Cost
Organisation Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_MoRTH_869702_1
Reference
Number
77/CE/NH/TC/44-58/2025
Tender Fee 0
EMD 1.93 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Balrampur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=914262

Start Date July 21, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 28/07/2025

Expired 400 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.