Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
B.T Road Repair Work Of Existing Road Section Rajpuri Khurd To Pasta From Km 7.830 To 57.650 49.820 Km Of Ambikapur Ramanujganj Garhwa Road N.H 343
Description
B.T Road Repair Work Of Existing Road Section Rajpuri Khurd To Pasta From Km 7.830 To 57.650 49.820 Km Of Ambikapur Ramanujganj Garhwa Road N.H 343
Organisation Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_MoRTH_860690_1
Reference
Number
29/CE/NH/TC/44-13/2025 (1st Call)
Tender Fee 0
EMD 2.13 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Ambikapur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=904866

Start Date May 20, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 03/06/2025

Expired 454 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.