Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Short Term Maintenance Works And Activities (Stmc) On Section From Km 0.000 To 57.600 Of Ambikapur Ramanujganj Garhwa Road N.H 343 In The State Of Chhattisgarh
Description
Short Term Maintenance Works And Activities (Stmc) On Section From Km 0.000 To 57.600 Of Ambikapur Ramanujganj Garhwa Road N.H 343 In The State Of Chhattisgarh
Organisation Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2023_MoRTH_786699_1
Reference
Number
39/CE/NH/TC/44-36/2023
Tender Fee 11800
EMD 3.15 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Ramanujganj
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=828575

Start Date January 02, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 29/01/2024

Expired 945 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.