Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Ettumanoor Municipality Old Mc Road Katturkunnel Road Concreting Side Wall In Ward 20 Pro.No.309/24 General Civil Work In Ward 20
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Ettumanoor Municipality
Old Mc Road Katturkunnel Road Concreting
Side Wall In Ward 20 Pro.No.309/24 General
Civil Work In Ward 20
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608899_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-6795/23 (2)- 19 |
| Tender Fee | 630 |
| EMD | 7145 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality old mc road katturkunnel road second reach concrete in ward-20-pro.no.431/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality&#x0d old mc road katturkunnel road second reach&#x0d concrete in ward-20-pro.no.431/24-general&#x0d civil work
Read morePro.no.349/24 road concreting at thundumankara-neduminal road in ward 20
Pro.no.349/24 road concreting at thundumankara-neduminal road in ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality cheruthanam pookkulathukuzhi road concreting in ward-13-pro.no. 465/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality&#x0d cheruthanam pookkulathukuzhi road&#x0d concreting in ward-13-pro.no. 465/24-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral-pro.no 672/26 menacheri kaniyakunnel road side concreting in ward 9 ettumanoor municipality -ettumanoor municipality -general civil work
General-pro.no 672/26 menacheri&#x0d kaniyakunnel road side concreting in ward 9&#x0d ettumanoor municipality -ettumanoor&#x0d municipality -general civil work
Read morePro.no-231/2023-2024 azhamthottam road concreting in ward-20
Pro.no-231/2023-2024 azhamthottam road concreting in ward-20
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality punnathra murikkinthanam road concreting in ward-10-pro.no.412/24-general civil work-in ward 10
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality punnathra murikkinthanam road concreting in ward-10-pro.no.412/24-general civil work-in ward 10
Read moreannual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality punnathra murikkinthanam road concreting in ward-10-pro.no.412/24-general civil work-in ward 10
annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality punnathra murikkinthanam road concreting in ward-10-pro.no.412/24-general civil work-in ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municippality vadippadi footpath concreting ward 16 pro.no.486/24 general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor&#x0d municippality vadippadi footpath&#x0d concreting ward 16 pro.no.486/24 &#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality poozhikunnu thadathil road maintenance in ward 20 pro.no.408/24 general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality poozhikunnu thadathil road maintenance in ward 20 pro.no.408/24 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type