Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan 2023 24 Ettumanoor Municipality Old Mc Road Katturkunnel Road Second Reach Concrete In Ward 20 Pro.No.431/24 General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan 2023 24 Ettumanoor Municipality&Amp#X0d Old Mc Road Katturkunnel Road Second Reach&Amp#X0d Concrete In Ward 20 Pro.No.431/24 General&Amp#X0d Civil Work
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_650611_1
Reference
Number
E1-6795/23 (5)- 9
Tender Fee 840
EMD 9515
Tender Value -
Place ETTUMANOOR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1000239

Start Date January 27, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 05/02/2024

Expired 938 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.