Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Ettumanoor Municipality Punnathra Murikkinthanam Road Concreting In Ward 10 Pro.No.412/24 General Civil Work In Ward 10
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Ettumanoor Municipality
Punnathra Murikkinthanam Road Concreting In
Ward 10 Pro.No.412/24 General Civil Work In
Ward 10
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_605662_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-6795/23 (1)- 1 |
| Tender Fee | 745 |
| EMD | 8416 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality punnathra murikkinthanam road concreting in ward-10-pro.no.412/24-general civil work-in ward 10
annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality punnathra murikkinthanam road concreting in ward-10-pro.no.412/24-general civil work-in ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality varikkamthotti murikkinthanam footpath concrete in ward-10-pro.no.448/24-general civil work-in ward 10
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality varikkamthotti murikkinthanam footpath concrete in ward-10-pro.no.448/24-general civil work-in ward 10
Read moreGeneral-pro.no 672/26 menacheri kaniyakunnel road side concreting in ward 9 ettumanoor municipality -ettumanoor municipality -general civil work
General-pro.no 672/26 menacheri&#x0d kaniyakunnel road side concreting in ward 9&#x0d ettumanoor municipality -ettumanoor&#x0d municipality -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 447/25 narikuzhi madapra road concreting ward 10-ettumanoor municipality -2024- 25 -general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no 447/25 narikuzhi madapra road concreting ward 10-ettumanoor municipality -2024-&#x0d 25&#x0d -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro.no 446/25 kochukaraikkalirthanamkuzhi footpath concreting in ward -10- ettumanoor municipality -2024-25 -general civil work
Annual plan pro.no 446/25 kochukaraikkalirthanamkuzhi footpath&#x0d concreting in ward -10-&#x0d ettumanoor municipality -2024-25&#x0d -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality cheruthanam pookkulathukuzhi road concreting in ward-13-pro.no. 465/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality&#x0d cheruthanam pookkulathukuzhi road&#x0d concreting in ward-13-pro.no. 465/24-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-2026 pro.no 110/26 vettimukal poovakunnel road concreting in ward 10 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan 2025-2026 pro.no 110/26&#x0d vettimukal poovakunnel road concreting in&#x0d ward 10 ettumanoor municipality general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-2026 pro.no 673/26 kattode vettimukal road side concreting in ward 10 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan 2025-2026 pro.no 673/26 kattode vettimukal road side concreting in ward 10 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 663/26 clamattommarangattikala road side concreting in ward 5 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no 663/26 clamattommarangattikala road side concreting in ward 5&#x0d ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality ghss ettumanoor maintenance-pro.no. 418/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality&#x0d ghss ettumanoor maintenance-pro.no.&#x0d 418/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type