Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
187/Ee(e)/Ded 21/25 26 Recall
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Of Fire Fitting In Sla And Main Bldg At Akash Air Force Officers Mess At Dr. Zakir Hussain Marg New Delhi.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Works Department (CPWD) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 134781 |
|
Reference Number |
187/EE(E)/DED-21/25-26 Recall |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11369 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.cpwd.gov.in/cppcpwdtenderview.html?tid=63707764246370776424313334373831243138372f45452845292f4445442d32312f32352d323620526563616c6c |
| Start Date | November 28, 2025 00:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2025
Expired 275 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of lcr meter to e & ee department jssstu,mysuru
Supply of lcr meter to e & ee department jssstu,mysuru
Read moreBstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreFacelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Facelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Read moreE tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
E tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
Read moreE-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
Read more187/ee(e)/ded-21/25-26
Repair maintenance of fire fittings in sla and main bldg at akash air force officers mess at dr. zakir hussain marg new delhi.
Read more187/ee (e)/ded-21/2024-25
Repair/ maintenance of geyser in smqs/ tmqs in marut/ tejas camp at air force station, new delhi.
Read more28/ee(e)/ded-21/25-26 recall
Annual maintenance of cold room at dhq special protection companies ex 116 inf bn ta (para) near national stadium new delhi.
Read more47/ee(e)/ded-21/25-26 recall
Annual maintenance of surveillance system at 124 infantry battalion (territorial army) sikh near national stadium new delhi.
Read moreof your Industry type