Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
28/Ee(e)/Ded 21/25 26 Recall
Description
Annual Maintenance Of Cold Room At Dhq Special Protection Companies Ex 116 Inf Bn Ta (Para) Near National Stadium New Delhi.
Organisation Central Public Works Department (CPWD) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 115765
Reference
Number
28/EE(E)/DED-21/25-26 Recall
Tender Fee 0
EMD 5776
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.cpwd.gov.in/cppcpwdtenderview.html?tid=637077642463707764243131373433342432382f45452845292f4445442d32312f32352d323620526563616c6c

Start Date June 26, 2025 20:51
End Date
Expired 03/07/2025

Expired 431 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.