Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 45/26 Oothalakkunnu Pada Road Concreting In Ward 6 Tuvvur Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 45/26 Oothalakkunnu Pada Road Concreting In Ward 6 Tuvvur Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_765764_4 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LID-EW/TVR/TN-1/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2118 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THUVVUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1248054 |
| Start Date | May 26, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2025
Expired 461 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Aannual plan-58/24 kundilampadam chayiyid road concreting in ward 6 of tuvvur gp
Annual plan-58/24 kundilampadam chayiyid road concreting in ward 6 of tuvvur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-107/24 kuvvappuram kareempadi road concreting in ward 7 of tuvvur gp
Annual plan-107/24 kuvvappuram kareempadi road concreting in ward 7 of tuvvur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-111/24 koppanpadi paravetti road concreting in ward 8 0f tuvvur gp
Annual plan-111/24 koppanpadi paravetti road concreting in ward 8 0f tuvvur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-94/24 amapoyil uppukandam road concreting in ward 3 of tuvvur gp
Annual plan-94/24 amapoyil uppukandam road concreting in ward 3 of tuvvur gp
Read moreAnnual plan- 88/24 neelancheri chennakkunnu road concreting in ward 4 of tuvvur gp
Annual plan- 88/24 neelancheri chennakkunnu road concreting in ward 4 of tuvvur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-94/24 amapoyil uppukandam road concreting in ward 3 of tuvvur gp
Annual plan-94/24 amapoyil uppukandam road concreting in ward 3 of tuvvur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-111/24 koppanpadi paravetti road concreting in ward 8 0f tuvvur gp
Annual plan-111/24 koppanpadi paravetti road concreting in ward 8 0f tuvvur gp
Read more-annual plan- 88/24 neelancheri chennakkunnu road concreting in ward 4 of tuvvur gp
Annual plan- 88/24 neelancheri chennakkunnu road concreting in ward 4 of tuvvur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-257-26 vazhakili koluvakka padam road concreting in ward 3-tuvvur gp
Annual plan-257-26 vazhakili koluvakka padam road concreting in ward 3-tuvvur gp
Read moreAnnual plan annual plan 2023 24 pattazhy gp pulivila vettuthottom road concreting ward 6 pro no 254 general civil work
Annual plan annual plan 2023 24 pattazhy gp pulivila vettuthottom road concreting ward 6 pro no 254 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type