Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 257 26 Vazhakili Koluvakka Padam Road Concreting In Ward 3 Tuvvur Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 257 26 Vazhakili Koluvakka Padam Road Concreting In Ward 3 Tuvvur Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_778610_4 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LID-EW/TVR/TN-2/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2118 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THUVVUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1275049 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2025
Expired 401 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-103/24 karuvankundu mukkath padam road concreting in ward 5 of tuvvur gp
Annual plan-103/24 karuvankundu mukkath padam road concreting in ward 5 of tuvvur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-94/24 amapoyil uppukandam road concreting in ward 3 of tuvvur gp
Annual plan-94/24 amapoyil uppukandam road concreting in ward 3 of tuvvur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-94/24 amapoyil uppukandam road concreting in ward 3 of tuvvur gp
Annual plan-94/24 amapoyil uppukandam road concreting in ward 3 of tuvvur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-45/26 oothalakkunnu pada road concreting in ward 6-tuvvur gp-general civil work
Annual plan-45/26 oothalakkunnu pada road concreting in ward 6-tuvvur gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26/257/kottathazham gova kalunk road concreting
Annual plan-2025-26/257/cvra/w_21-&#x0d kottathazham gova kalunk road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-257 pulamanthole gp 2023-24 up thekkethil idavazhi concreting
Annual plan-257 pulamanthole gp 2023-24 up thekkethil idavazhi concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-107/24 kuvvappuram kareempadi road concreting in ward 7 of tuvvur gp
Annual plan-107/24 kuvvappuram kareempadi road concreting in ward 7 of tuvvur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-111/24 koppanpadi paravetti road concreting in ward 8 0f tuvvur gp
Annual plan-111/24 koppanpadi paravetti road concreting in ward 8 0f tuvvur gp
Read moreAnnual plan- 88/24 neelancheri chennakkunnu road concreting in ward 4 of tuvvur gp
Annual plan- 88/24 neelancheri chennakkunnu road concreting in ward 4 of tuvvur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-111/24 koppanpadi paravetti road concreting in ward 8 0f tuvvur gp
Annual plan-111/24 koppanpadi paravetti road concreting in ward 8 0f tuvvur gp
Read moreof your Industry type