Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 111/24 Koppanpadi Paravetti Road Concreting In Ward 8 0 F Tuvvur Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 111/24 Koppanpadi Paravetti Road Concreting In Ward 8 0 F Tuvvur Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619224_3 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LID-EW/TVR/TN/02/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4235 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE LID THUVVUR SECTION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-111/24 koppanpadi paravetti road concreting in ward 8 0f tuvvur gp
Annual plan-111/24 koppanpadi paravetti road concreting in ward 8 0f tuvvur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-107/24 kuvvappuram kareempadi road concreting in ward 7 of tuvvur gp
Annual plan-107/24 kuvvappuram kareempadi road concreting in ward 7 of tuvvur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-94/24 amapoyil uppukandam road concreting in ward 3 of tuvvur gp
Annual plan-94/24 amapoyil uppukandam road concreting in ward 3 of tuvvur gp
Read moreAnnual plan- 88/24 neelancheri chennakkunnu road concreting in ward 4 of tuvvur gp
Annual plan- 88/24 neelancheri chennakkunnu road concreting in ward 4 of tuvvur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-94/24 amapoyil uppukandam road concreting in ward 3 of tuvvur gp
Annual plan-94/24 amapoyil uppukandam road concreting in ward 3 of tuvvur gp
Read more-annual plan- 88/24 neelancheri chennakkunnu road concreting in ward 4 of tuvvur gp
Annual plan- 88/24 neelancheri chennakkunnu road concreting in ward 4 of tuvvur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-257-26 vazhakili koluvakka padam road concreting in ward 3-tuvvur gp
Annual plan-257-26 vazhakili koluvakka padam road concreting in ward 3-tuvvur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-116/24 tharakkal ubaid musliyar road concreting in ward 14 of tuvvur gp
Annual plan-116/24 tharakkal ubaid musliyar road concreting in ward 14 of tuvvur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-103/24 karuvankundu mukkath padam road concreting in ward 5 of tuvvur gp
Annual plan-103/24 karuvankundu mukkath padam road concreting in ward 5 of tuvvur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-247/24 chirayakkod pallippadi kallingalthodi road concreting in ward 11 of tuvvur gp
Annual plan-247/24 chirayakkod pallippadi kallingalthodi road concreting in ward 11 of tuvvur gp
Read moreof your Industry type