Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Unit Rate For Submersible Motor Rewinding And Pump Repair Of 1.0 Hp Capacity For Year 2026 27
|
| Description |
Unit Rate For Submersible Motor Rewinding And Pump Repair Of 1.0 Hp Capacity For Year 2026 27 &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Saharanpur Municipal Corporation Saharanpur UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NNSAH_1145777_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WW/784/BF/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 826 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagar Nigam Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2142205 |
| Start Date | May 06, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/05/2026
Expired 104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreRate contract for supply of construction material and providing equipment in gram panchayat sambhra for fy 2026-27 ps patodi district balotra
Rate contract for supply of construction material and providing equipment in gram panchayat sambhra for fy 2026-27 ps patodi district balotra
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreUnit rate for submersible motor rewinding and pump repair of 1.0 hp capacity for year 2025-26
Unit rate for submersible motor rewinding and pump repair of 1.0 hp capacity for year 2025-26 &#x0d
Read moreUnit rate for submersible motor rebiding and pump repair of 1.0 hp capacity for kavad 2024
Unit rate for submersible motor rebiding and pump repair of 1.0 hp capacity for kavad 2024 &#x0d
Read moreUnit rate for rewinding and repairing work of submersible motor and pump of 21hp to 40 hp capacity
Unit rate for rewinding and repairing work of submersible motor and pump of 21hp to 40 hp capacity &#x0d
Read moreUnit rate for rewinding and repairing work of submersible motor and pump of 10hp to 20hp capacity
Unit rate for rewinding and repairing work of submersible motor and pump of 10hp to 20hp capacity &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type