Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Unit Rate For Rewinding And Repairing Work Of Submersible Motor And Pump Of 21 Hp To 40 Hp Capacity
|
| Description |
Unit Rate For Rewinding And Repairing Work Of Submersible Motor And Pump Of 21 Hp To 40 Hp Capacity &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Saharanpur Municipal Corporation Saharanpur UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNSAH_999999_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WW-648 B |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagar Nigam Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1824317 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2025
Expired 543 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Providing stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreUnit rate for submersible motor rewinding and pump repair of 1.0 hp capacity for year 2026-27
Unit rate for submersible motor rewinding and pump repair of 1.0 hp capacity for year 2026-27 &#x0d
Read moreUnit rate for submersible motor rewinding and pump repair of 1.0 hp capacity for year 2025-26
Unit rate for submersible motor rewinding and pump repair of 1.0 hp capacity for year 2025-26 &#x0d
Read moreUnit rate for rewinding and repairing work of submersible motor and pump of 10hp to 20hp capacity
Unit rate for rewinding and repairing work of submersible motor and pump of 10hp to 20hp capacity &#x0d
Read moreRepairing/rewinding submersible pump 120 hp 550v
For complete repairing/rewinding and overhauling of pullen make 120 hp, 550v, 2900 rpm, submersible motor and 6 stage pump of bansjora colliery
Read moreUnit rate for submersible motor rebiding and pump repair of 1.0 hp capacity for kavad 2024
Unit rate for submersible motor rebiding and pump repair of 1.0 hp capacity for kavad 2024 &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type