Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Unit Rate For Rewinding And Repairing Work Of Submersible Motor And Pump Of 10 Hp To 20 Hp Capacity
|
| Description |
Unit Rate For Rewinding And Repairing Work Of Submersible Motor And Pump Of 10 Hp To 20 Hp Capacity &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Saharanpur Municipal Corporation Saharanpur UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNSAH_999996_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WW-647 B |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagar Nigam Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1824310 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2025
Expired 541 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read more10hp submersible motor pump set,20hp submersible motor pump set,30hp submersible motor pump set,30h
Read more
Repairing /rewinding of 10hp submersible pump and motor and starter 440v, 40aof topa colliery.
Repairing /rewinding of 10hp submersible pump and motor and starter 440v, 40aof topa colliery.
Read moreUnit rate for rewinding and repairing work of submersible motor and pump of 21hp to 40 hp capacity
Unit rate for rewinding and repairing work of submersible motor and pump of 21hp to 40 hp capacity &#x0d
Read moreRepair and overhauling service - repairing and rewinding of 20hp submersible pump motor; 20 hp subm
Read more
Repairing/ rewinding of 10hp submersible pump and motor and starter 440v , 40a of topa project
Repairing/ rewinding of 10hp submersible pump and motor and starter 440v , 40a of topa project
Read moreRepair and overhauling service - repairing of 10hp submersible motor and motor rewinding impeller s
Read more
of your Industry type