Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Services For Independent Engineer Services For Four Laning Of Ahmednagar Solapur District Border To Tembhurni Section Of Nh 561 A From Ch.80.390 To Ch.139.750 In Maharashtra On Ham Mode Under Nh (O)
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services For Independent Engineer Services For Four Laning Of Ahmednagar Solapur District Border To Tembhurni Section Of Nh 561 A From Ch.80.390 To Ch.139.750 In Maharashtra On Ham Mode Under Nh (O)
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_211082_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/Tech/MH/IE/Karmala -Tembhurni/2024/E-240589 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=231405 |
| Start Date | October 11, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 636 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreFour laning of karmala to tembhurni section of nh-561 (pkg-iii of ahmednagar to tembhurni corridor) from ch.80.390 to ch.139.750 in maharashtra on ham under nh (o).
Four laning of karmala to tembhurni section of nh-561 (pkg-iii of ahmednagar to tembhurni corridor) from ch.80.390 to ch.139.750 in maharashtra on ham under nh (o).
Read moreIndependent engineer services for four laning of ahmednagar solapur district border to tembhurni section of nh 561a from ch.80.390 to ch.139.750 in maharashtra to be d on bot (toll) mode under nh (o)
Independent engineer services for four laning of ahmednagar solapur district border to tembhurni section of nh 561a from ch.80.390 to ch.139.750 in maharashtra to be d on bot (toll) mode under nh (o)
Read more4 laning of ahmednagar solapur dist. border to tembhurni sec of nh-561a from ch.80.390 to ch.139.750 in maharashtra to be d on bot (toll) mode under nh (o)
4 laning of ahmednagar solapur dist. border to tembhurni sec of nh-561a from ch.80.390 to ch.139.750 in maharashtra to be d on bot (toll) mode under nh (o)
Read more4laning of ahmednagar solapur dist border to tembhurni sec of nh-561a from ch.80.390 to ch.139.609 in the state of maharashtra to be d on bot (toll) mode
4laning of ahmednagar solapur dist border to tembhurni sec of nh-561a from ch.80.390 to ch.139.609 in the state of maharashtra to be d on bot (toll) mode
Read moreIndependent engineer services for 4 laning of rajapalayam to shenkottai section of nh-744 in tamil nadu on ham (project length-68.3km)
Independent engineer services for 4 laning of rajapalayam to shenkottai section of nh-744 in tamil nadu on ham (project length-68.3km)
Read moreIndependent engineer services for o and m of a 4 laning of ahilyanagar bypass section of nh 160 and nh 61 under ham mode b 4 laning of ahilyanagar to chapadgaon pkg i and ii section of nh 561 a total length 121 km under ham mode
Independent engineer services for o and m of a 4 laning of ahilyanagar bypass section of nh 160 and nh 61 under ham mode b 4 laning of ahilyanagar to chapadgaon pkg i and ii section of nh 561 a total length 121 km under ham mode
Read moreIndependent engineer services for 4 laning of paramakudi ramanathapuram sec of nh87 in tamil nadu on ham under nh(o) project length-46.665 km
Independent engineer services for 4 laning of paramakudi ramanathapuram sec of nh87 in tamil nadu on ham under nh(o) project length-46.665 km
Read moreIndependent engineer services during o and m period for 4 laning of singhara binjabahal section of nh 6 in the state of odisha under ham
Independent engineer services during o and m period for 4 laning of singhara binjabahal section of nh 49 in the state of odisha under ham
Read moreIndependent engineer services for 4 laning of marakkanam-puducherry section of nh-332a in tamil nadu on ham (project length-46 km) (mahabalipuram-puducherry package-iii)
Independent engineer services for 4 laning of marakkanam-puducherry section of nh-332a in tamil nadu on ham (project length-46 km) (mahabalipuram-puducherry package-iii)
Read moreof your Industry type